Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017 Sportschießen

Lfd. Scheibe 50m - Herrenklasse (4.20.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 2566 Vogelbacher Daniela HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 95 97 92 98 94 97 573
2 2548 Fass Uwe HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 99 98 97 93 93 93 573
3 2565 Vogelbacher Christoph HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 99 92 98 95 92 95 571
4 2532 Fass Torsten HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 98 93 96 92 98 93 570
5 2491 Leib Stefan HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 93 99 95 94 96 93 570
6 2497 Lösekann Robert NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 96 98 94 97 87 93 565
7 6143 Schönsteiner Tobias BD SV Echo Wiesental 99 95 95 95 92 89 565
8 2576 Krauße Carsten TH SV Geratal Elxleben 1957 88 97 97 93 97 92 564
9 2480 Zeh Sebastian BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 94 94 96 95 94 91 564
10 2575 Angermann-Günzel Marco TH SV Geratal Elxleben 1957 98 98 95 93 95 85 564
11 2505 Koy Stephan RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 93 98 95 93 98 83 560
12 2574 Poltermann Nils TH SV Geratal Elxleben 1957 95 91 94 90 94 95 559
13 2568 Schneider Marius HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 95 95 90 91 89 94 554
14 2479 Baust Tobias BD SV Walldorf 91 93 95 92 92 88 551
15 2500 Risse Benjamin NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 92 93 92 93 87 93 550
16 2533 Großheim Kris HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 96 86 96 88 91 91 548
17 2558 Heim Sebastian BY SG Kronach 97 92 93 89 87 88 546
18 2577 Jockisch Tobias WF Allgemeiner SV Hollwede 1921 84 93 93 90 94 91 545
19 2501 Gerstenberg Lars NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 92 92 87 85 93 94 543
20 6145 Hörning Felix BY SC Birkenfeld 1928 92 89 91 93 88 90 543
21 2499 Jürges Steffen NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 90 92 92 87 89 88 538
22 2495 Breimann Florian NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 93 91 89 84 86 89 532
23 6140 Müller-Faßbender Nicola BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 91 90 91 93 86 81 532
24 2489 Gerlach Christoph HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 94 89 96 83 88 81 531
25 6099 Fellner Daniel SB SGes Müllheim 1563 96 86 85 90 90 82 529
26 2547 Hansen Jens HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 95 91 94 69 84 92 525
27 6142 Schmitt Florian HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 89 91 88 78 90 87 523
28 6144 Mail Matthias BD SV Echo Wiesental 83 86 90 82 89 87 517
29 2478 Schell Patrick BD SV Walldorf 90 92 92 61 92 85 512
30 6100 Feisel Dirk SC SV Connewitz 92 90 90 69 75 87 503
31 6146 Weber Benjamin WT SV Rielingshausen 83 84 85 82 90 73 497
32 6301 Röwemeier Lars WF Allgemeiner SV Hollwede 1921 82 84 75 72 68 78 459

Stand: 29.08.2017, 18:02 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+