Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017 Sportschießen

Lfd. Scheibe 50m mix - Herrenklasse (4.25.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 2573 Jakosits Michael NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 97 97 94 97 385
2 2548 Fass Uwe HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 94 99 93 96 382
3 2480 Zeh Sebastian BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 94 96 94 97 381
4 2510 Schönsteiner Tobias WT SV Unterböhringen 96 94 96 94 380
5 2491 Leib Stefan HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 94 93 97 95 379
6 2576 Krauße Carsten TH SV Geratal Elxleben 1957 88 95 95 97 375
7 2497 Lösekann Robert NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 89 94 96 96 375
8 2533 Großheim Kris HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 94 94 92 95 375
9 2582 Gerstenberg Lars NS Freischütz Veltenhof 1925 92 93 94 95 374
10 2479 Baust Tobias BD SV Walldorf 94 91 93 95 373
11 2574 Poltermann Nils TH SV Geratal Elxleben 1957 94 92 95 92 373
12 6145 Hörning Felix BY SC Birkenfeld 1928 96 94 89 92 371
13 2577 Jockisch Tobias WF Allgemeiner SV Hollwede 1921 96 85 92 97 370
14 2532 Fass Torsten HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 90 93 94 93 370
15 2504 Koy Christoph RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 93 94 93 89 369
16 2575 Angermann-Günzel Marco TH SV Geratal Elxleben 1957 95 95 92 87 369
17 2565 Vogelbacher Christoph HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 92 90 96 90 368
18 2498 Göttl Thomas NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 92 93 90 92 367
19 2583 Jürges Steffen NS Freischütz Veltenhof 1925 89 93 97 88 367
20 2557 Stützinger Christian BY SG Kronach 92 83 92 97 364
21 2566 Vogelbacher Daniela HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 86 94 91 93 364
22 2571 Montsko Ludwig NS SGes Linden v. 1904 91 93 87 91 362
23 6097 Weigel Tilo RH Sportschützen Ford Düren 88 91 94 87 360
24 2505 Koy Stephan RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 90 88 85 96 359
25 2489 Gerlach Christoph HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 88 92 91 88 359
26 2568 Schneider Marius HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 89 94 90 86 359
27 2503 Zimmermann Jens NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 99 89 89 81 358
28 2584 Risse Benjamin NS Freischütz Veltenhof 1925 82 91 88 94 355
29 2559 Grebner Gerd Heinrich BY SG Kronach 84 95 91 85 355
30 2478 Schell Patrick BD SV Walldorf 88 88 95 84 355
31 2495 Breimann Florian NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 85 88 89 92 354
32 2558 Heim Sebastian BY SG Kronach 84 92 86 91 353
33 6099 Fellner Daniel SB SGes Müllheim 1563 80 95 91 85 351
34 2562 Schmidt Karlfried HS SV 1957 Wissmar 89 79 94 87 349
35 2564 Otterbein Matthias HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 88 84 88 86 346
36 2547 Hansen Jens HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 85 86 85 86 342
37 2556 Walter Peter BD SV Walldorf 80 91 79 91 341
38 2506 Koy Roland RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 82 88 84 87 341
39 2579 Piel Wilhelm WF Allgemeiner SV Hollwede 1921 83 87 85 86 341
40 2511 Mail Matthias WT SV Unterböhringen 81 80 88 84 333
41 6302 Röwemeier Lars WF Allgemeiner SV Hollwede 1921 70 69 84 77 300
42 2512 Hübner Claudia WT SV Unterböhringen 57 62 78 92 289
43 6149 Luyten Thomas RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 7 0 0 0 7

Stand: 30.08.2017, 19:06 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+