Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016 Sportschießen

Lfd. Scheibe 50m mix - Herrenklasse (4.25.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 2637 Zeh Sebastian BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 99 96 97 95 387
2 2667 Jakosits Michael NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 94 98 95 98 385
3 2629 Großheim Kris HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 95 92 96 98 381
4 2575 Koy Stephan RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 94 93 93 99 379
5 2559 Leib Stefan HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 97 93 95 94 379
6 2678 Poltermann Nils TH SV Mellenbach-Glasbach 73 95 90 97 95 377
7 2676 Angermann-Günzel Marco TH SV Mellenbach-Glasbach 73 96 91 93 95 375
8 2556 Baust Tobias BD SV Walldorf 94 96 91 94 375
9 2677 Krauße Carsten TH SV Mellenbach-Glasbach 73 95 92 96 92 375
10 2649 Fass Uwe HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 95 93 91 95 374
11 2577 Koy Christoph RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 91 93 93 96 373
12 2672 Weigel Tilo RH Sportschützen Ford Düren 92 93 94 93 372
13 2682 Gerstenberg Lars NS Freischütz Veltenhof 1925 91 97 91 92 371
14 2666 Vogelbacher Daniela HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 93 89 97 91 370
15 2658 Stützinger Christian BY SG Kronach 85 97 96 91 369
16 2684 Risse Benjamin NS Freischütz Veltenhof 1925 94 91 85 97 367
17 2665 Vogelbacher Christoph HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 88 91 96 92 367
18 2669 Montsko Ludwig NS SGes Linden v. 1904 94 90 91 92 367
19 2568 Lösekann Robert NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 92 93 92 90 367
20 2683 Jürges Steffen NS Freischütz Veltenhof 1925 96 90 84 95 365
21 6216 Schmidt Karlfried HS SV 1957 Wissmar 88 89 95 93 365
22 2588 Mail Matthias WT SV Unterböhringen 89 92 90 92 363
23 2574 Zimmermann Jens NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 91 89 93 89 362
24 2655 Walter Peter BD SV Walldorf 93 87 94 87 361
25 2572 Göttl Thomas NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 81 93 90 96 360
26 2656 Heim Sebastian BY SG Kronach 94 88 90 88 360
27 2675 Witteborn Karl-Heinz SC SSC Neiden 1997 91 87 90 90 358
28 2671 Bergsch Rene RH Sportschützen Ford Düren 94 86 86 90 356
29 2652 Fass Torsten HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 94 92 75 94 355
30 2648 Schneider Marius HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 86 92 88 88 354
31 2660 Schmitt Christoph HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 80 93 89 90 352
32 2557 Gerlach Christoph HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 83 92 92 84 351
33 6176 Fellner Daniel SB SGes Müllheim 1563 92 89 86 84 351
34 2659 Gessner Stephan HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 88 85 84 91 348
35 2674 Nitzsche Peter SC SSC Neiden 1997 87 93 86 81 347
36 2555 Schell Patrick BD SV Walldorf 91 95 81 80 347
37 2654 Breimann Florian NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 80 92 90 83 345
38 2680 Bühler Sören WT SV Rielingshausen 86 84 86 88 344
39 6783 Schmitt Florian HS SV 1848 Großenlüder 88 84 84 86 342
40 6752 Hansen Jens HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 89 82 83 85 339
41 2576 Koy Roland RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 81 89 89 80 339
42 6747 Schnitzler Jörg BY SG Kronach 77 85 89 87 338
43 2582 Heyde Rico SC SSC Neiden 1997 88 82 86 82 338
44 2670 Nanko Bernd NS SGes Linden v. 1904 80 83 87 86 336
45 6212 Gropp David TH SV Mellenbach-Glasbach 73 82 83 83 79 327
46 2681 Weber Benjamin WT SV Rielingshausen 75 80 85 85 325
47 2567 Krause Dietmar NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 73 76 68 70 287
48 2668 Lezius Wolfgang NS SGes Linden v. 1904 74 68 59 66 267

Stand: 31.08.2016, 19:08 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+