Armbrust - Welt-, Europa- und Deutsche Rekorde

Disziplin Rekord Ringe Name/Ort/Jahr

Armbrust 10m
Männer

D

397

Frank Dobler, NJK Hannover,
1996, DM München

  

D

397

Joachim Vogl, Kgl. priv. FSG "Der Bund" München,
23.08.2006, DM München/GER

 

D

494

Joachim Vogl, Kgl. priv. FSG "Der Bund" München, (395+99),
24.08.2005, DM München/GER

 

D

593

Gebhardt Fürst,
22.06.96, Euro-Cup Frankfurt/GER

 

D

  

Jörg Kreuzer, GER,
10.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

D

Martin Leibig, GER,
20.08.2015, Baikal-Cup/RUS

 

D

690

Ralph Schüler, GER, (591+99),
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

D

1176

Kgl. Priv. FSG "Der Bund" München, 
22.08.2007, DM München/GER

 

E

593

Jörg Kreuzer, GER,
10.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

E

690

Ralph Schüler, GER, (591+99),
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

2347

AUT,
17.05.99, Eurocup St. Veit/AUT

 

W

593

Jörg Kreuzer, GER,
10.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

W

690

Ralph Schüler, GER, (591+99),
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

2341

GER,
10.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

Armbrust 10m
Frauen

D

396

Sylvia Aumann, Landshut,
September 2010, DM München/GER

       

Rebecca Frank, Kastl,
11.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

D

492

Petra Horneber, Kranzberg, (394+98),
14.08.95, DM München/GER

 

D

 

Sonja Pfeilschifter, München, (393+99),
11.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

E

396

Natalija Prednik, SLO,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

493

Natalija Prednik, SLO, (396+97),
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

1172

GER,
11.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

W

396

Natalija Prednik, SLO,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

493

Natalija Prednik, SLO, (396+97),
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

1172

GER,
11.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

Armbrust 10m
Junioren

D

394

Norbert Ettner, "Der Bund" München,
09.05.97, Eurocup St. Veit/AUT

        

Klaus Schüler, SSV Pfaffenweiler,
August 2002, DM München/GER

 

D

488

Norbert Ettner, München, (394+94),
09.05.97, Eurocup St. Veit/AUT

 

E

395

Mario Knögler, AUT,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

493

Mario Knögler, AUT, (395+98),
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

1157

GER,
09.05.97, Eurocup St. Veit/AUT

 

W

395

Mario Knögler, AUT,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

493

Mario Knögler, AUT, (395+98),
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

1150

GER,
24.10.97, WM Zagreb/CRO

 

W

 

GER,
11.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

Armbrust 30m
Männer

D

582

Sonja Pfeilschifter, München, 
August 2009, DM München/GER

 

D

692

Hermann Plötz, SSG Dynamit Fürth, (597+95),
14.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

D

1710

Kgl. priv. FSG Der Bund Allach,
September 2008, DM München/GER

 

E

598

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
13.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

E

694

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
14.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

E

2363

AUT,
Oktober 2000, EM

 

W

598

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
13.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

W

694

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
14.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

W

2363

AUT,
Oktober 2000, EM

Armbrust 30m stehend
Männer

D

298

Hermann Plötz, SSG Dynamit Fürth,
August 2000, DM München/GER

 

E

299

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
13.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

W

299

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
13.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

Armbrust 30m kniend
Männer

D

300

Jochen Weyand, HSG München,
10.05.97 Eurocup St. Veit/AUT

  

D

 

Hermann Plötz, SSG Dynamit Fürth,
14.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

D

 

Hermann Plötz, SSG Dynamit Fürth,
27.08.99, DM München/GER

 

E

300

Jochen Weyand, HSG München,
10.05.97, Eurocup St. Veit/AUT

 

E

 

Rajmond Debevec, SLO,
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

 

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

 

Rajmond Debevec, SLO,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

 

Gilles Muller, FRA,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

 

Dominique Maquin, FRA,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

 

Andy Ininger, SUI,
13.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

E

 

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
14.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

E

 

Hermann Plötz, SSG Dynamit Fürth,
14.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

W

300

Jochen Weyand, HSG München,
10.05.97, Eurocup St. Veit/AUT

 

W

 

Rajmond Debevec, SLO,
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

 

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

 

Rajmond Debevec, SLO,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

 

Gilles Muller, FRA,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

 

Dominique Maquin, FRA,
20.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

 

Andy Ininger, SUI,
13.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

W

 

Monika Zahnd, SUI,
14.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

W

 

Hermann Plötz, SSG Dynamit Fürth,
14.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

Armbrust 30m
Junioren

D

569

Ralf Hillenbrand, SSV Kronau,
14.08.01, DM München/GER

 

D

674

Hans Wagner, (582+92), Hauzenberg,
07.05.93, Euro-Cup Frankfurt/GER

 

E

593

Mario Knögler, AUT,
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

690

Mario Knögler, AUT, (593+97),
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

1741

AUT,
12.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

 

W

593

Mario Knögler, AUT,
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

690

Mario Knögler, AUT, (593+97),
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

1741

AUT,
12.08.99, WM St. Veit/AUT

Armbrust 30m stehend
Junioren

D

296

Alexander Spillner, Kgl.Priv. FSG "Der Bund" München,
27.08.99, DM München/GER

 

E

298

David Schwarz, SUI,
14.05.99, EC St. Veit/AUT

 

W

296

Roland Raab, AUT,
12.05.99, EC St. Veit/AUT

Armbrust 30m kniend
Junioren

D

297

Jochen Weyand, SGes Altenkirchen,
30.04.88, IWK Ringgenberg

  

D

  

Martin Meier, GER,
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

E

298

Mario Knögler, AUT,
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

 

W

298

Mario Knögler, AUT,
19.06.98, EM Frankfurt/GER

Feldarmbrust
Männer

D

1732

Jürgen Baumann, Höchst/Odenwald,
04.08.02, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

872

Jürgen Baumann, Höchst/Odenwald,
04.08.02, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

288

Jürgen Baumann, Höchst/Odenwald,
19.09.99, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

296

Jürgen Baumann, Höchst/Odenwald,
1996, WM Tainan/TPE

 

D

297

Jürgen Baumann, Höchst/Odenwald,
04.08.02, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

1832

Walter Hillenbrand, Kronau, (1733+99),
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

D

5140

SV Oberroden,
04.08.02, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

E

1733

Walter Hillenbrand, Kronau,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

 

Jozsef Baranyi, HUN,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

872

Jozsef Baranyi, HUN,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

283

Hans-Joachim Bessert Hüttenthal
26.9.97 EM Troia/POR

 

E

296

Jürgen Baumann, Höchst/Odenwald,
1996, WM Tainan/TPE

 

E

300

Rolf Pfeiffer, VfF Hannover,
1993, Lilleshall/GBR

 

E

 

Hans-Joachim Bessert, Hüttenthal,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

1832

Walter Hillenbrand, Kronau, (1733+99),
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

8563

GER,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

1733

Walter Hillenbrand, Kronau,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

 

Jozsef Baranyi, HUN,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

872

Jozsef Baranyi, HUN,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

283

Hans-Joachim Bessert, Hüttenthal,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

296

Jürgen Baumann, Höchst/Odenwald,
1996, WM Tainan/TPE

 

W

300

Rolf Pfeiffer, VfF Hannover,
1993, Lilleshall/GBR

 

W

 

Hans-Joachim Bessert, Hüttenthal,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

1832

Walter Hillenbrand, Kronau, (1733+99),
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

8563

GER,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

Feldarmbrust
Frauen

D

1694

Elke Poth,
2001, DM Herborn-Seelbach/GER

 

D

854

Elke Poth,
04.08.02, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

281

Elke Poth,
14.09.97, DM Groß Gerau/GER

 

D

292

Elke Poth, SV Diana Ober-Roden,
19.09.99, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

294

Regina Busch, Kronau,
2001, DM Herborn-Seelbach/GER

 

D

1811

Regina Busch, Kronau, (1715+96),
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

1718

Branka Pereglin, CRO,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

864

Branka Pereglin, CRO,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

282

Judit Zsoter, HUN,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

289

Judit Zsoter, HUN,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

299

Sieglinde Wagner,
1993, Lilleshall/GBR

 

E

1814

Branka Pereglin, CRO, (1718+96),
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

5071

GER,
25.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

1718

Branka Pereglin, CRO,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

864

Branka Pereglin, CRO,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

282

Judit Zsoter, HUN,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

289

Judit Zsoter, HUN,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

299

Sieglinde Wagner,
1993, Lilleshall/GBR

 

W

1814

Branka Pereglin, CRO, (1718+96),
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

5071

GER,
25.09.97, EM Troia/POR

Feldarmbrust
Junioren

D

1726

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
04.08.02, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

869

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
04.08.02, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

283

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
19.09.99, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

292

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
19.09.99, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

294

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
2001, DM Herborn-Seelbach/GER

 

D

  

Ralf Hillenbrand, Kronau,
2001, DM Herborn-Seelbach/GER

 

D

  

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
04.08.02, DM Enningerloh/GER

 

D

1818

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen, (1724+94),
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

1724

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

863

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

278

Ina Schmidt Babenhausen
26.9.97 EM Troia/POR

 

E

  

Benjamin Bessert, Hüttenthal,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

289

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

298

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
1996, WM Tainan/TPE

 

E

1818

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen, (1724+94),
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

E

5133

GER,
25.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

1724

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

863

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

278

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

  

Benjamin Bessert, Hüttenthal,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

289

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

298

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen,
1996, WM Tainan/TPE

 

W

1818

Ina Schmidt, Babenhausen, (1724+94),
26.09.97, EM Troia/POR

 

W

5133

GER,
25.09.97, EM Troia/POR

Stand 2013