Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 Sportschießen

KK - 3x20 - Herren I (1.40.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 759 Geuther Andreas BY Donaugau Regensburg 98 98 100 99 98 95 588
2 750 Dallinger Maximilian BY SV Isental Lengdorf 96 99 99 99 98 94 585
3 767 Welsch Dennis HS SGi Diana Eibelshausen 98 99 98 99 96 94 584
4 791 Huzel Tobias WT SV Fenken 98 95 99 98 96 97 583
5 1110 Karg Daniel BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 97 97 98 100 95 96 583
6 788 Abt Markus WT SV Fenken 98 99 99 100 91 96 583
7 679 Bender Laurenz BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 97 98 99 99 94 95 582
8 760 Kaulich Christoph BY Donaugau Regensburg 100 98 100 100 90 93 581
9 766 Röller Alexander HS SGi Diana Eibelshausen 96 97 99 99 94 95 580
10 742 Hummel Hannes BD KKSV Königsbach 96 97 99 99 96 93 580
11 765 Fischer Lukas HS SGi Diana Eibelshausen 98 97 98 99 92 95 579
12 755 Wolf Maximilian BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 96 95 99 98 94 96 578
13 773 Meissner Sören NS SGes Voitze 96 97 98 99 97 90 577
14 764 Meister Martin BY Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 93 97 98 98 95 95 576
15 771 Wonigeit Maik NS SGes Voitze 94 99 99 99 94 91 576
16 3802 Kohler Simon SB SV Alt-Windeck Neusatz 94 95 99 100 92 95 575
17 783 Effertz Philipp WF SGes Heepen 96 96 99 96 94 94 575
18 754 Schrüfer Sandro BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 93 96 99 98 90 98 574
19 743 Fränkle Bernd BD KKSV Königsbach 97 92 98 98 93 96 574
20 747 Hillenbrand Steffen BD SSV Kronau 97 97 96 98 92 94 574
21 3878 Panchyrz Fabian WT SV Hirschlanden 94 93 99 100 92 95 573
22 763 Herdel Steffen BY Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 95 95 97 99 93 94 573
23 3874 Otten Felix NW SV Etzhorn 1898 96 92 98 100 95 92 573
24 3857 Franz Sebastian BY SV Edelweiß Feldkirchen 95 98 94 95 95 95 572
25 723 Bantz Benjamin PF SV Herxheim 94 90 99 100 95 94 572
26 1111 Müller Colin BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 94 94 97 98 95 94 572
27 720 Gehrlein Peter PF SV Diana Jockgrim 96 96 98 96 94 92 572
28 745 Butz Christian BD SSV Kronau 97 94 100 99 92 90 572
29 3859 Zissel Robin HS SGi Diana Eibelshausen 95 96 98 95 93 94 571
30 768 Lehr Mario HS SV Rödgen 1963 96 92 100 98 92 93 571
31 1380 Michel Jan Niklas HS SV Erdbach 1963 94 98 97 99 90 93 571
32 3852 Schölch Stephan BD Schützensportverein Eberbach 1487 98 95 96 97 94 91 571
33 692 Bergmann Dominik BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 95 90 94 98 98 95 570
34 785 Schwarz Manuel WF SGes Heepen 95 95 99 99 90 92 570
35 741 Duss Stefan BD KKSV Königsbach 95 99 98 96 90 92 570
36 2495 Smit Sean RH KKS Brünen 1929 93 97 97 98 92 92 569
37 3864 Schönle Max WT SV Rohrdorf 97 95 97 97 92 91 569
38 774 Buchbinder Michael OP Ehenbachtaler Holzhammer 94 94 97 96 93 94 568
39 612 Rinck Stephan PF SV Herxheim 96 93 98 95 93 93 568
40 3856 Christ Jens BY SG 1858 Monheim 95 97 99 97 87 93 568
41 787 Boschenrieder Dominik WT SV Fenken 93 93 99 98 93 92 568
42 2491 Giesen Sven RH SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 94 91 98 93 96 95 567
43 790 Horn Andreas WT SV Fenken 94 91 99 97 91 94 566
44 3868 Weber Sebastian HS SV Buchenau 92 95 96 97 93 93 566
45 3777 Hausner Stefan BY Kaderlöwen Gau Günzburg-Land 96 92 99 98 88 93 566
46 1166 Sanktjohanser Stephan BY Kgl. privil. FSG Diessen a. A. 1420 92 96 99 98 90 91 566
47 3867 Brugger Fabian BY FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf 98 94 96 98 91 89 566
48 3866 Brenner Thomas BY FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf 93 93 97 96 93 93 565
49 1162 Friedl Florian BY Alpenrose Heimertingen 94 94 98 98 91 90 565
50 3607 Schick Florian WT SGi Engstingen 94 93 98 98 93 89 565
51 2386 Kemptner Julian OP Hubertus Knölling 95 88 96 97 92 96 564
52 761 Meixner Sebastian BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 94 94 97 99 87 93 564
53 631 Abt Martin WT SV Reichenbach/Täle 92 90 98 97 96 91 564
54 744 Götzinger Norman BD SSV Kronau 93 91 99 99 95 87 564
55 2528 Juschkat Tim NW Dibbersen-Do-Ho 89 91 98 98 94 93 563
56 752 Thomas Igor BY SV Isental Lengdorf 92 93 94 98 93 93 563
57 708 Giegling Marvin NW SV Stuhr 1912 94 95 95 93 94 92 563
58 2497 Dhein Michael RH St. Seb. SBr Gering 1876 92 96 93 98 88 95 562
59 3860 Döllinger Michael HS SV 1932 Petersberg 93 90 98 99 88 94 562
60 2484 Herrmany Sebastian PF SV Hubertus Berschweiler 89 96 97 99 88 93 562
61 681 Sinning Michael BY Alpenrose Heimertingen 91 91 94 96 98 92 562
62 2399 Fürst Louis WT SGi Stuttgart 93 94 96 93 94 92 562
63 1122 Wempen Rene NW SV Wiefelstede 1893 97 94 97 98 86 90 562
64 3872 Potratz Christian NS SGem Altenhagen v. 1957 91 95 97 99 93 87 562
65 3869 Eigenbrod Stefan HS SGi 1884 Oberaula 98 92 100 98 88 86 562
66 784 Schmidt Tim WF SGes Heepen 95 94 99 98 94 82 562
67 748 Butz Benjamin BD SSV Kronau 92 96 98 95 88 92 561
68 3876 Wunderlich Marco WT SGi Ailringen 93 93 96 97 90 91 560
69 2539 Lammersen Maximilian WF SSV St. Hub. Elsen 94 95 93 97 93 88 560
70 2499 Follmann Maximilian SA SV Dreiländereck Perl 91 95 95 92 94 92 559
71 678 Schwarz Frank BL PSV Olympia Berlin 91 91 98 97 91 91 559
72 3871 Jankowski Marc NS SV Telgte v. 1922 89 91 97 98 92 91 558
73 769 Vogler Lars HS SV Rödgen 1963 97 92 99 99 88 83 558
74 782 Neufeld Sascha RH Post-SV Düsseldorf 85 92 99 100 90 91 557
75 2515 Lochert Steffen BD KKSSV Plankstadt 1927 95 91 95 96 89 91 557
76 778 Dux Manuel OP Neumühle 1925 e.V 94 90 94 96 92 90 556
77 3865 Greßmann Sascha BY Pokalvereinigung Frankenwald 95 91 95 96 92 87 556
78 777 Spachtholz Uwe OP Neumühle 1925 e.V 89 93 95 93 89 96 555
79 3853 Weber Fabian BY SV Edelweiß Feldkirchen 95 93 96 97 85 89 555
80 613 Schreieck Marco PF SV Herxheim 89 86 98 96 90 94 553
81 792 Unger Tom WT SV Reichenbach/Täle 92 89 95 95 89 93 553
82 796 Kimpfler Stephan WT SV Oberteuringen 95 92 96 97 84 89 553
83 3855 Kuba Karel BY SG 1858 Monheim 87 90 99 99 88 89 552
84 3870 König Torsten ND Ahrensburger SGi 94 87 96 96 91 88 552
85 3862 Braun Gregor PF SV St. Georg Hauenstein 93 87 97 94 94 87 552
86 3879 Hildenbrand Florian WT SV Hirschlanden 88 93 95 95 91 87 549
87 3877 Appenzeller Marco WT SV Rohrdorf 87 96 97 97 86 86 549
88 3854 Jentsch Sebastian BY SSGem Ofr.-West 89 89 95 97 85 93 548
89 780 Kobert Alexander RH Post-SV Düsseldorf 91 85 94 98 86 92 546
90 770 Vogler Sven HS SV Rödgen 1963 94 82 97 97 87 87 544
91 3880 Lang Patrick WT SV Allmendingen 86 89 93 96 91 88 543
92 746 Hillenbrand Daniel BD SSV Kronau 90 94 91 93 84 84 536
93 6254 Oßfeld Manuel BD SSV Kronau 77 80 89 96 81 91 514

Stand: 28.08.2018, 19:36 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+