Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 Sportschießen

KK - 3x20 - Junioren II (1.40.42)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 327 Ulbrich Maximilian BY SG Wilzhofen 98 95 99 99 97 93 581
2 952 Fix Colin BD KKSV Ispringen 98 97 98 94 95 94 576
3 953 Braun Max BD KKSV Ispringen 97 97 98 97 94 93 576
4 970 Ribbe Luka HS SV 1967 Sulzbach-Taunus 94 97 100 98 90 92 571
5 974 Barbe Tom HS SGes 1862 Kirberg 93 96 97 99 92 93 570
6 954 Neyer Dennis BD KKSV Ispringen 94 91 99 98 92 93 567
7 4095 Huber Florian WT SV Hirrlingen 96 92 97 99 91 92 567
8 309 Szabo Jonas BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 94 92 97 98 95 90 566
9 3358 Schneider Marco WT Schützenkameradschaft Dachtel 95 93 93 97 91 96 565
10 308 Walter Pascal BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 94 92 99 94 92 93 564
11 311 Ott Marvin BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 94 92 98 98 92 88 562
12 4089 Melchert Pascal ST SV Eilsleben 91 91 97 95 93 94 561
13 3356 Münig Markus WT Deutschmeister-Schützengilde 1478 Bad Mergentheim 93 98 95 95 94 86 561
14 994 Schanz Marco WT SV Altenburg 96 91 98 93 90 92 560
15 961 Förtsch Manuel BY Gauschützen Unterer Wald 94 96 96 98 84 92 560
16 4090 Bongartz Jonas ST SV Gölzau 95 96 98 91 91 88 559
17 338 Löther Jan BY SG KK Obernbreit 1861 97 95 95 95 90 87 559
18 981 Stenzel Jannik RH Biathlon SC Adenau 90 90 98 97 89 92 556
19 3364 Ohlenburger Max HS SV Ebersgöns 1924 89 90 94 96 92 94 555
20 325 Schwarz Raphael BY SG Wilzhofen 93 91 97 95 89 90 555
21 992 Klaiber Jonas WF SGes Hamm 96 88 96 97 91 86 554
22 324 Eiglsperger Simon BY SG Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 95 87 93 94 90 94 553
23 983 Weinand Andreas RH Biathlon SC Adenau 91 91 94 96 91 90 553
24 995 Hornung Lucas WT SV Altenburg 93 92 96 95 89 88 553
25 1320 Plenk Tobias BY Kgl. priv. FSG Ruhpolding 93 91 96 98 90 85 553
26 4086 Rebien Marco RH SV Wülfrath 1929 92 88 94 98 91 89 552
27 955 Joho Leon BD SV Walldorf 93 92 97 99 82 88 551
28 4088 Schindler Luis SB SV Alt-Windeck Neusatz 88 92 97 96 93 85 551
29 322 Fischer Dominik BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 90 94 97 94 86 89 550
30 3331 Schülke Jost BL Nord-Berliner SGem 93 84 97 97 86 91 548
31 993 Walz Mario WT SV Altenburg 93 89 95 97 88 85 547
32 4102 Krauter Michael WT SV Möglingen 89 87 92 94 92 92 546
33 4085 Bamberger David PF KKSV 1932 Ohlweiler 90 87 98 94 86 91 546
34 1329 Weise Maurice WF SGes Dalbke 88 91 94 92 93 88 546
35 4074 Scior Fabian HS SV Hüttenthal 1958 90 93 95 98 82 87 545
36 331 Müller Stefan BY FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf 91 91 94 93 88 87 544
37 4092 Hoffmann Oliver ST SV Gölzau 91 93 95 94 84 86 543
38 4078 Kaiser Julian HS SC Roland Kleinlinden 87 90 92 97 89 87 542
39 982 Hilger Nils RH Biathlon SC Adenau 87 92 98 94 87 84 542
40 4100 Henker Daniel WF SpSch Raesfeld/Westf 91 85 92 92 88 92 540
41 4091 Fuchs Constantin ST GSGi Halle 87 92 93 98 89 81 540
42 978 Weede Andre ND Schieß- u. Sportverein Kassau 86 93 97 93 79 91 539
43 4098 Walter Lukas RH St. Seb. SBr 1921 Brenig 87 86 94 95 89 88 539
44 4096 Theumer Marc WT SV Truchtelfingen 89 91 91 94 83 90 538
45 4087 Billotin Benny RH St. Seb. SBr Königsdorf 1683 86 85 93 97 91 86 538
46 4077 Klan Aron HS SGes 1862 Kirberg 89 83 97 89 89 90 537
47 3366 Longerich Tobias RH St. Seb. SBr 1921 Brenig 88 87 96 93 89 84 537
48 990 Bert Felix WF SGes Hamm 93 89 95 96 84 80 537
49 4080 Raumer Tom ND SV Roland Bad Bramstedt 92 89 93 93 84 85 536
50 4068 Schulz Philipp BL SchBr Lehnitz 89 92 91 94 87 83 536
51 3350 Odenbreit Tim RH SV Soonwald-Mengerschied 1969 90 86 97 95 86 81 535
52 343 Just Yannick BY SG Tell Neubau 92 89 95 94 85 80 535
53 3367 Rees Sebastian SB SSV Wittnau 1934 87 88 95 92 83 89 534
54 997 Tausch Ronny WT SV Onstmettingen 95 91 98 92 82 75 533
55 991 Grote Daniel-Joshua WF SGes Hamm 87 92 94 92 78 89 532
56 4069 Hahn Christoph BY SV 1889 Ickelheim 88 82 95 94 86 87 532
57 960 Hügel Lukas BY SSV Hesselberg 83 87 94 93 86 88 531
58 1139 Hartl Bastian OP Tell-Eichenlaub Bruck 86 88 97 91 82 87 531
59 4093 Rudnig Nick WF KKSV Geseke 91 85 99 93 82 81 531
60 977 Jedtberg Robin ND Schieß- u. Sportverein Kassau 88 86 92 93 84 83 526
61 4084 Reger Lukas OP Wildschütz Mitterkreith 84 90 93 93 82 83 525
62 3369 Hammer Philip WT SV Laubach 84 79 95 93 83 90 524
63 6191 Schneider Philipp BD SV Walldorf 86 84 91 92 85 84 522
64 356 Kilgus Nils SA SV Tell Urexweiler 85 87 89 91 90 80 522
65 4071 Schradstetter Martin BY Kgl. priv. FSG Degerndorf 85 85 97 93 77 83 520
66 4101 Hidding Christoph WF SpSch Raesfeld/Westf 91 78 93 97 84 77 520
67 4075 Knopke Tom HS SV Hubertus Niederrodenbach 83 86 93 90 81 86 519
68 4094 Klement Constantin WF SV Niederschelden 91 86 93 95 79 74 518
69 4072 Höfler Kilian BY KK-SV Höllrich 77 88 93 96 82 81 517
70 963 Rössle Leonhard BY FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf 81 86 95 95 81 79 517
71 340 Demmelmair Daniel BY Kgl. priv. FSG Prien 84 82 90 92 85 83 516
72 984 Berghus Jan-Niklas WF SFr Emsdetten 76 89 90 90 78 91 514
73 4073 Lehner Florian BY Kgl. priv. HSG Regensburg 89 78 92 87 79 87 512
74 4070 Heidler Stefan BY SSG Sempt 83 86 90 89 80 80 508
75 972 Rose Johannes HS SV Hebel 1965 89 85 91 82 82 77 506
76 3347 Ressel Felix NS SV Elze v. 1921 80 82 95 86 80 82 505
77 4079 Schmidt Jannik ND SSC Fockbek 85 78 93 94 78 76 504
78 4099 Herr Hubertus SB KKSV Oberprechtal 84 86 89 89 77 77 502
79 4097 Groß Lucas WT SAbt Hößlinswart 73 84 87 90 80 68 482

Stand: 28.08.2018, 19:36 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+