Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 Sportschießen

KK - 3x20 - Juniorinnen II (1.40.43)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 1076 Janshen Anna WF SSV St. Hub. Elsen 96 97 99 100 97 98 587
2 400 Zirfaß Alisa BY Alpenrose Heimertingen 96 98 100 99 96 93 582
3 1029 Tripp Johanna HS SV 1925 Meckbach 97 96 98 97 94 97 579
4 432 Ruschel Melissa NS SV Wieckenberg v. 1906 93 97 97 100 92 97 576
5 1078 Quickstern Lara WF SSV St. Hub. Elsen 96 95 99 99 92 95 576
6 401 Fricke Barbara BY Alpenrose Heimertingen 97 96 94 95 97 96 575
7 449 Schladebach Kim SB KKSV Heitersheim 97 97 98 99 93 91 575
8 369 Vonthron Cora-Heidi BD SSV Karlsbad 91 98 96 94 93 100 572
9 1026 Schäfer Daniela HS TSV Obergeis 1925 94 96 99 100 89 93 571
10 1014 Knorn Franziska BY SSGem Ofr.-West 96 96 97 96 96 90 571
11 431 Ruschel Isabell NS SV Wieckenberg v. 1906 94 93 99 97 94 93 570
12 4111 Meyer Malena NS SGem Altenhagen v. 1957 98 93 97 98 92 92 570
13 382 Wisbacher Rebecca BY Forstschützen Ebersberg 98 94 97 98 92 91 570
14 1077 Janshen Franka WF SSV St. Hub. Elsen 94 91 96 96 94 97 568
15 387 Scheringer Sophia BY SSG Mittelbayern 92 95 97 96 96 92 568
16 3391 Vogel Nina BY Kgl. priv. FSG Der Bund Allach 93 93 97 97 93 94 567
17 1020 Baucke Merle HS SV 07 Steindorf 95 96 97 96 92 91 567
18 435 Zimmermann Selina NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 92 97 99 99 89 91 567
19 434 Wucherpfennig Angelina NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 95 92 97 94 93 95 566
20 1007 Niedermeier Svenja BY Kgl. priv. FSG Prien 95 91 97 99 92 91 565
21 433 Siegemund Stina NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 94 92 97 99 94 89 565
22 1008 Schwertberger Nadine BY Alpenrose Heimertingen 93 90 98 96 93 94 564
23 3374 Balser Julia BY Burgschützen Emmenhausen 90 95 95 95 91 97 563
24 380 Buchmayer Iris BY Forstschützen Ebersberg 93 94 99 98 88 91 563
25 1030 Beul Lena HS SV 07 Steindorf 95 92 97 97 93 89 563
26 4114 Ehrenstraßer Theresa OP SG Jurabund Bubach 94 96 96 95 93 89 563
27 1057 Goßling Thalia NW SV Hahn 1904 94 92 96 96 91 93 562
28 1009 Back Antonia BY JSG Frankonia Unterfranken 95 94 97 96 88 92 562
29 3403 Roos Emely ST GSGi Halle 95 92 94 100 91 90 562
30 1039 Gierke Francesca ND MTV Dänischenhagen 1913 92 90 96 96 93 94 561
31 379 Kiefer Lisa BY Forstschützen Ebersberg 90 92 96 97 93 93 561
32 386 Plank Melanie BY SSG Mittelbayern 94 93 96 99 88 91 561
33 454 Doschen Ronja WT SV Ebhausen 92 94 98 97 91 89 561
34 1069 Borowski Marleen WF SFr Emsdetten 89 92 95 97 93 94 560
35 448 Mehlig Sophie SB KKSV Heitersheim 93 94 96 93 93 91 560
36 1015 Winkler Annika BY SSGem Ofr.-West 97 92 94 90 94 92 559
37 391 Fahl Kerstin BY Forstschützen Ebersberg 91 96 95 98 87 92 559
38 3390 Kern Franziska WT SV Geifertshofen 93 93 93 96 95 89 559
39 1032 Winter Kathrin HS SV 07 Steindorf 92 93 96 97 89 91 558
40 1003 Merkert Luisa BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 92 97 94 96 91 88 558
41 1082 Bertsch Jessica WT SV Ebhausen 92 89 93 94 94 95 557
42 1021 Wehrum Emily HS SV 07 Steindorf 85 92 98 99 91 91 556
43 1012 Schneider Antonia BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 90 94 98 95 93 86 556
44 4119 Schneider Lorena WT SV Böttingen 91 91 91 94 92 96 555
45 1031 Gwiazdowski Melina HS SV 07 Steindorf 92 93 93 95 88 94 555
46 1074 Loick Anna-Lena WF KUS Kreuztal 92 85 96 97 93 92 555
47 4120 Spitznagel Jana WT SV Edelfingen 92 91 94 93 91 93 554
48 1017 Rubensdörfer Julia BY SSV Hesselberg 95 87 91 99 93 89 554
49 1035 Heck Mona HS SV 1923 Stärklos 80 90 96 99 91 97 553
50 1054 Dierks Svenja NW SV Ladekop Hinterdeich u. Umg. 1951 90 90 96 94 92 91 553
51 999 Schendel Sarah BD SSV Karlsbad 92 91 94 96 91 89 553
52 3399 Nörthemann Eva-Maria NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 95 91 92 95 91 89 553
53 461 Kumpf Ronja Lea WT SV Oberteuringen 91 91 96 93 89 92 552
54 406 Harrer Anja BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 96 88 92 95 90 91 552
55 4105 Schmidbauer Jenna BY SV Bayerland Ergolding 93 93 92 98 85 91 552
56 4123 Hauck Lena PF SV Schopp 87 93 97 96 93 85 551
57 367 Ruff Annika BD SSV Karlsbad 95 89 97 96 86 87 550
58 1080 Dannemann Annika WT SV Ebhausen 91 91 97 97 88 86 550
59 3404 Frey Lea WF BSV Holzwickede 91 91 89 92 90 96 549
60 462 Maifeld Jasmin WT SV Oberteuringen 96 91 97 93 82 89 548
61 1056 Meinking Luise NW SV Ladekop Hinterdeich u. Umg. 1951 89 89 97 96 90 87 548
62 440 Stahl Luisa OP Einigkeit Hubertus Kastl 1921 e.V 95 91 93 96 91 82 548
63 4121 Blenk Svea Careen WT Sportschützen Wiernsheim 87 88 94 95 90 93 547
64 3400 Liebau Lea NS SGes v. 1814 Bad Sachsa 87 91 97 98 85 89 547
65 6236 Büttner Lea BY SSV Hesselberg 90 95 94 93 90 85 547
66 4109 Klockmann Celine HS SGes 1524 Seulberg 91 95 94 90 90 86 546
67 1013 Kaul Franziska BY SSGem Ofr.-West 93 89 94 98 83 88 545
68 4124 Hauck Michelle PF SV Schopp 92 94 93 91 91 84 545
69 4118 Pfeifer Julia WT SV Neidlingen 92 87 92 95 86 92 544
70 1075 Strauss Denise WF KUS Kreuztal 91 91 91 95 86 90 544
71 1045 Fischer Anna-Theresa NS SV Gronau v. 1904 86 93 97 93 87 88 544
72 1027 Spahn Jasmin HS TSV Obergeis 1925 85 90 94 97 87 90 543
73 1036 Lau Kimberley ND Schieß- u. Sportverein Kassau 92 92 94 96 85 84 543
74 1025 Kerstberger Nena HS TSV Obergeis 1925 89 84 93 97 86 93 542
75 4117 Hanz Sabrina WF SV Niederschelden 88 92 93 96 87 86 542
76 1072 Guß Tabata Celia WF SFr Emsdetten 85 96 99 93 87 82 542
77 1059 Preiß Patricia NW SV Hahn 1904 90 90 94 97 90 81 542
78 368 Schreck Laura BD SSV Karlsbad 93 91 95 92 86 84 541
79 1065 Meier Sarah SB SV Schartenberg 1921 Eisental 91 90 95 96 85 83 540
80 1047 Schulze Leoni NS SV Gronau v. 1904 86 83 94 92 93 91 539
81 1055 Koopmann Jana NW SV Ladekop Hinterdeich u. Umg. 1951 88 88 96 90 89 88 539
82 1040 Lais Johanna Antonia ND MTV Dänischenhagen 1913 94 89 92 98 79 87 539
83 4106 Baderschneider Sonja BY SG Tell Neubau 88 81 97 95 93 85 539
84 4116 Zöll Svenja RH Post-SV Düsseldorf 90 87 98 93 87 84 539
85 460 Bartz Alina WT SV Oberteuringen 88 86 96 94 90 84 538
86 4122 Ströbel Paula NW SSGem Wittlage 92 90 93 94 85 84 538
87 1064 Burgbacher Selina Christine Antonia SB SV Schartenberg 1921 Eisental 96 92 91 96 84 79 538
88 384 Klobensteiner Manuela BY SSG Sempt 82 86 94 99 87 88 536
89 4113 Brümmer Nele NW SV Himmelpforten 89 89 94 94 86 84 536
90 4107 Benninger Lea Katharina BY Rieser SSV 90 88 89 95 85 87 534
91 3788 Geiger Rebecca PF SV Impflingen 91 88 96 87 87 85 534
92 4112 Haack Louisa NW SV Drochtersen 1866 91 88 91 94 85 85 534
93 450 Schmidt Julia SB KKSV Heitersheim 92 88 91 88 86 88 533
94 1068 Ottenjann Jolina WF SFr Emsdetten 85 85 94 99 86 84 533
95 1046 Kassing Lana-Darleene NS SV Gronau v. 1904 90 94 90 90 82 85 531
96 2368 Albrecht Antonia ND Lübecker Sportschützen 89 88 93 91 86 84 531
97 4108 Breher Leonie BY FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf 82 82 93 92 91 90 530
98 1041 Frehe Annika ND MTV Dänischenhagen 1913 88 90 93 94 85 80 530
99 441 Miedel Sophia OP Einigkeit Hubertus Kastl 1921 e.V 85 84 94 96 82 88 529
100 3382 Demmler Lea BY SSV Pfaffenwinkel 94 91 94 95 80 75 529
101 4104 Stiben Evelyn BY SV Isargrün Goben 91 88 97 91 75 85 527
102 1001 Bösl Katharina BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 93 90 96 96 72 80 527
103 4115 Brück Julia RH Wissener SV 1870 85 71 93 89 90 86 514
104 1004 Göggelmann Sophia BY Gauschützen Unterer Wald 81 83 91 84 90 83 512
105 4103 Tillner Jennifer BD SC Mörsch 85 90 89 89 85 69 507
DISQ. 1071 Rövemeier Alissa WF SFr Emsdetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 DISQ.

Stand: 26.08.2018, 19:01 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+