Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 Sportschießen

KK - 3x40 - Herren II (1.60.12)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S 7.S 8.S 9.S 10.S 11.S 12.S Summe
1 758 Schweinsberg Ingo BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 98 95 96 96 99 100 98 97 98 93 95 97 1162
2 786 Klein Michael WT SV Fenken 97 97 99 95 98 100 98 97 96 96 90 90 1153
3 1125 Stipberger Ferdinand OP Hubertus Knölling 96 95 100 95 98 96 96 100 91 94 95 96 1152
4 4159 Schoppe Stephan NW Geestemünder TV 1862 96 96 98 98 97 100 98 99 90 93 92 94 1151
5 1128 Eckhardt Maik WF SSC Bruchmühlen 94 98 95 98 99 98 100 100 88 92 96 92 1150
6 4158 Anderssohn Holger NW Geestemünder TV 1862 95 99 96 90 97 97 99 100 94 92 92 97 1148
7 1129 Weingart Denis WF SSC Bruchmühlen 96 96 94 95 98 97 99 98 95 95 97 88 1148
8 1115 Friedemann Enrico NS SGes Bothfeld v. 1892 96 99 94 92 100 100 99 100 90 90 92 95 1147
9 597 Dreßel Christian BY Donaugau Regensburg 93 98 98 98 100 98 95 98 93 88 86 96 1141
10 2662 Fischer Florian BY Wacker Sportv. /Abt. Schießen Burghausen 93 93 93 94 96 97 99 99 90 97 96 93 1140
11 3905 Busse Stefan HH SV Büchen 93 97 95 93 98 99 95 97 94 92 90 95 1138
12 1105 Raiber Matthias WT SV Reichenbach/Täle 94 95 94 94 99 99 100 100 92 94 86 91 1138
13 1119 Viebrantz Mirco NS SchBr Freiheit 95 95 95 97 97 97 100 98 90 92 86 93 1135
14 3932 Bailer Volker WT SV Hirrlingen 96 97 97 95 99 98 100 98 85 91 90 86 1132
15 789 Hoffmann Jochen WT SV Fenken 90 96 95 94 99 97 100 97 91 93 91 88 1131
16 2754 Sklorz Engelbert BY Kgl. priv. FSG Ruhpolding 98 93 99 91 98 98 96 95 91 87 92 89 1127
17 1155 Hummler Marco WF SSV St. Hub. Elsen 93 96 93 98 100 99 100 99 92 86 82 89 1127
18 1182 Böhme André ST SV Schwanebeck 91 94 95 90 96 98 99 98 88 92 89 93 1123
19 1126 Hüttner Achim OP Hubertus Knölling 93 96 94 92 95 97 96 97 93 88 89 93 1123
20 756 Mack Jürgen BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 90 95 91 93 100 100 97 98 91 90 88 90 1123
21 4160 Reichert Holger RH KKSGi Bornheim 1926 94 91 95 94 95 95 97 98 88 90 94 90 1121
22 2800 Hecht Peter OP Neumühle 1925 e.V 94 91 97 95 97 98 96 97 85 88 93 89 1120
23 2807 Skiba Markus RH BSV Friedrichsfeld a. Emmelsumer 94 93 97 92 98 96 95 94 91 87 91 91 1119
24 1116 Martini Sven NS SGes Bothfeld v. 1892 91 93 93 94 99 95 96 98 90 90 86 91 1116
25 848 Busse Martin HS SSV Großenhausen 1925 94 97 93 95 99 100 99 99 84 83 86 86 1115
26 1123 Steinbach Alexander NW SV Wiefelstede 1893 94 96 97 97 98 99 96 98 87 74 87 91 1114
27 1104 Pokorny Heiko WT SV Reichenbach/Täle 93 91 91 88 99 93 92 95 88 95 94 94 1113
28 107 Gumbrecht Werner BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 94 89 96 96 99 99 99 99 83 90 87 82 1113
29 1221 Brockmann Lutz NS SGes Bothfeld v. 1892 92 94 89 90 99 98 98 100 88 87 87 90 1112
30 111 Huber Erich BY Alpenrose Heimertingen 89 87 91 87 96 94 96 97 96 96 91 91 1111
31 4156 Tillner Jens BD SC Mörsch 93 94 95 93 93 98 95 99 82 88 91 89 1110
32 4157 Kelz Herbert BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 95 95 90 94 95 97 95 98 83 91 92 84 1109
33 878 Penzeck Walter WT SGes Niederstotzingen 89 92 91 96 97 96 96 98 81 85 93 92 1106
34 869 Teckenburg Jörg RH SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 86 85 89 91 100 99 97 99 86 90 89 92 1103
DISQ. 2407 Glänzer Manfred WT SV Bleichstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DISQ.

Stand: 24.08.2018, 19:15 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+