Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 Sportschießen

10m Lfd. Scheibe - Herren I (4.10.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 2266 Schönsteiner Tobias WT SV Unterböhringen 97 95 90 91 86 93 552
2 6041 Krauße Carsten TH SV Geratal Elxleben 1957 96 92 95 98 89 91 561
3 2251 Fass Uwe HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 93 92 98 89 89 95 556
4 2265 Poltermann Nils SC SV Connewitz 95 93 93 90 89 90 550
5 2252 Vogelbacher Christoph HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 90 89 96 89 90 95 549
5 2247 Zeh Sebastian BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 91 96 90 92 92 88 549
7 2253 Vogelbacher Daniela HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 95 97 94 85 89 89 549
8 2255 Jakosits Michael NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 91 93 97 91 82 94 548
9 6033 Östreicher Eva-Maria BY DJK-SV, Abt. Schützen Sommerach 96 96 92 91 80 91 546
10 2257 Breimann Florian NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 95 90 98 82 86 88 539
11 2250 Leib Stefan HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 92 94 92 78 86 94 536
12 2259 Lösekann Robert NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 92 95 93 79 87 89 535
13 2256 Risse Benjamin NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 82 88 94 92 88 90 534
14 6035 Paling Wouter NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 95 82 91 85 91 88 532
15 6037 Busch Jan SA SGes 1849 Homburg 88 92 95 86 90 80 531
16 6034 Abramovic Silke NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 91 90 88 87 83 88 527
17 2311 Baust Tobias BD SV Walldorf 84 90 89 84 93 86 526
18 2263 Danner Nina SC SV Connewitz 92 91 88 82 83 85 521
19 2248 Gerlach Christoph HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 96 88 87 74 83 88 516
20 2245 Mayer Emeran BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 92 84 87 75 89 86 513
21 2246 Klöpf Thomas BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 92 90 90 75 89 76 512
22 2254 Göttl Thomas NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 83 76 95 81 91 83 509
23 2260 Koy Christoph RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 94 86 91 84 82 70 507
24 6039 Kammer Diana SC SSC Neiden 1997 86 82 78 94 78 84 502
25 6043 Schmitt Christoph HS SV Unter-Schwarz 1971 86 91 85 71 82 85 500
26 6040 Herkt Elke TH Förderverein Schießsportzentrum-Suhl 94 91 87 69 75 81 497
27 2323 Weigel Tilo RH Sportschützen Ford Düren 90 81 85 77 80 74 487
28 6038 Fellner Daniel SB SV Oberkirch 76 79 82 86 73 85 481
29 2264 Feisel Dirk SC SV Connewitz 73 81 79 85 78 81 477
30 2306 Piel Wilhelm WF SSF Greven 85 82 84 78 83 62 474
31 6036 Pommerien Sarah NS Freischütz Veltenhof 1925 80 81 84 69 74 84 472
32 2267 Mail Matthias WT SV Unterböhringen 87 75 85 69 68 79 463
33 2268 Klötzl Annette WT SV Unterböhringen 80 70 77 64 69 72 432
34 2249 Hennemann Jörg HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 67 78 75 76 62 73 431
35 2262 Luyten Thomas RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 65 70 89 70 67 65 426
36 2324 Koy Roland RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 65 77 72 69 71 65 419
37 2258 Krause Dietmar NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 63 39 58 50 59 53 322

Stand: 31.08.2018, 18:00 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+