Hammer SC 2008 (WF)
Name Schnitt Match S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Lars-Derek Hoffmann 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Lukas Pachur 1-7 1 1
8-14
15-21
22-28 1
Jendrik Lohmann 1-7 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Til Philip van Kempen 1-7 1
8-14 1
15-21
22-28
Simon-Julius Sparding 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1
 
BSC Iserlohn (WF)
Name Schnitt Match S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Wolfgang Heddram 1-7 1
8-14
15-21 1
22-28 1 1
Stephan Wahl 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Wolfgang Venneman 1-7
8-14
15-21
22-28
Christian Baumann 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1
Klaus Calovini 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1
Dirk Wallis 1-7
8-14 1 1 1 1
15-21 1
22-28 1 1
 
BBC Bocholt (WF)
Name Schnitt Match S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Frank Joormann 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1
15-21
22-28 1 1 1 1 1
Mike Reukers 1-7 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Herbert Teworte 1-7 1 1
8-14
15-21 1 1
22-28 1 1
Maik Dunkerbeck 1-7
8-14
15-21
22-28
Felix Buthmann 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1
Janis Krasenbrink 1-7
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1
 
SV Hubertus Siegburg (RH)
Name Schnitt Match S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Sebastian Kutheius 1-7
8-14
15-21
22-28
Willi Fratini 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Matthias Berk 1-7
8-14
15-21 1 1 1
22-28
Thomas Liebertz 1-7
8-14
15-21
22-28
Julia Berdi 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Peter Lange 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
 
SSK Kerpen (RH)
Name Schnitt Match S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Jörg Zborowska 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hans Werner Miehe 1-7 1 1
8-14
15-21
22-28
David Zborowska 1-7 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Hans Josef Peusquens 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1
22-28
Brahim Banna 1-7
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Guido Berens 1-7
8-14
15-21
22-28
 
BSC Oberhausen (RH)
Name Schnitt Match S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7
Carsten Kittel 1-7 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Miriam Tegethoff 1-7
8-14
15-21
22-28
Detlev Koken 1-7 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Katharina Salwik 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1
22-28
Carsten Bonaforte 1-7 1 1 1 1 1 1
8-14 1 1 1 1 1 1
15-21 1 1 1 1 1 1
22-28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Patrick Mechler 1-7
8-14
15-21 1
22-28
Nico Wächter 1-7
8-14
15-21
22-28
Nils Rayczik 1-7
8-14
15-21
22-28
Oliver Roß 1-7
8-14
15-21
22-28
Thorsten Granieczny 1-7 1
8-14
15-21 1
22-28