Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017 Sportschießen

Luftgewehr - Schülerklasse (1.10.20)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S Summe
1 6 Ott Justus BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 96 97 193
2 37 Mayr Michael BY SV Tell Hollenbach 97 96 193
3 549 Meyer Tobias BY SV Isargrün Goben 95 97 192
4 2960 Sollinger Maximilian BY Altschützen Mettenheim 95 95 190
5 2987 Friedmann Nils WT SV Birkenhard 96 94 190
6 21 Schmied Manuel BY SG Holzham 96 94 190
7 84 Mertens Robin NW SV Bramstedt 92 97 189
8 92 Siegmund Stephan RH PSS Inden/Altdorf 96 93 189
9 2964 Nestmeier Jakob BY SG 1964 Gelchsheim 94 94 188
10 73 Warnstädt Leon-Maurice NS SSGem Nord - Elm 94 94 188
11 2976 Schropp Johannes BY Schützenlust Amberg 94 94 188
12 2991 Aranovych Daniel MV Schweriner Schützenzunft 1640 97 91 188
13 2961 Wagner Bastian BY Freischütz Hausen 91 96 187
14 2969 Feher Dominik BY Zeidlerschützen Feucht 92 95 187
15 2973 Kuhn Jonas BY KKSG Sulzbach 1926 92 95 187
16 104 Sonneck Paul WF SFr Emsdetten 93 94 187
17 2984 Merkel Wilko NW SV Olympia-Roffhausen 1953 93 94 187
18 2990 Grehn Silas MV Schweriner Schützenzunft 1640 93 94 187
19 3002 Kern Maxim WF SSV St. Hub. Elsen 94 93 187
20 2971 Görtz Sebastian BY Kgl. priv. FSG Abensberg 95 92 187
21 50 Engel Paul HS SV 1971 Ernsthausen 95 92 187
22 2965 Grimm Nico BY SV Weilbach 1975 91 95 186
23 2974 Kutzer Johannes BY SV Altusried 91 95 186
24 2957 Schertlen Lukas BD KKSV Stebbach 92 94 186
25 3000 Hollmayer Christoph OP Wildschütz Mitterkreith 92 94 186
26 2958 Lindner Daniel BY SV Hubertus Hofstetten 92 94 186
27 2995 Haller Markus BY SSV Werdenfelser Land 93 93 186
28 2988 Dietz Simon-Laurin WT SSV Ochsenberg 93 93 186
29 115 Rude Florian WT SV Haslach 97 89 186
30 3003 Starkov Joel Jeremy WT SGi Ebershardt 88 97 185
31 61 Rejs Dennis HS SV Diana Wehrheim 90 95 185
32 2999 Frank Nick HS SV Dietkirchen 1929 92 93 185
33 90 MC Bride Ryan OP Neumühle 1925 90 94 184
34 109 Palberg Nils WF SV Deiringsen 90 94 184
35 33 Kaltner Josef BY Forstschützen Ebersberg 91 93 184
36 10 Scheiderer Paul BY SSV Hesselberg 92 92 184
37 79 Ohms Thore NS SSGem Verband Hannover. Schützenvereine 92 92 184
38 107 Haverich Bjarne WF SG Enger 94 90 184
39 2963 Nadler Luis BY St. Hubertus Hohengebraching 89 94 183
40 2955 Joa Xander BD SSV Kronau 89 94 183
41 47 Schindele Lukas BY SV Untrasried 89 94 183
42 2997 Müller Michael BY SG St. Wolfgang 90 93 183
43 78 Tauermann Marc NS SV Rickensdorf v. 1876 91 92 183
44 52 Möller Janik Leon HS SV Wallenrod 92 91 183
45 2956 Schulz Benedikt BD Turn- u. SV Marbach 92 91 183
46 2978 Fischhaber Jonas BY SG Lenbach Schrobenhausen 90 92 182
47 2983 Degenhardt Arne NS SV v. 1951 Gr.-Förste 88 93 181
48 2981 Klein Emil HS SV Burgfalken 1894/1958 Wiesbaden 90 91 181
49 48 Reichenbach Julian BY SV Untrasried 90 91 181
50 2962 Thiem Jonas BY FSV Schnabelwaid - Schützen Preunersfeld 91 90 181
51 123 Gütler Hermann Jakob WT SGes Bad Waldsee 84 96 180
52 2970 Bernreuther Fabian BY SSGem Weißenburg 93 87 180
53 2993 Bangel Elias BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 97 83 180
54 2979 Ernst Paul HS SV Dietkirchen 1929 88 91 179
55 49 Engel Mika HS SV 1971 Ernsthausen 89 90 179
56 14 Scheuermann Lukas BY SSV Aischgrund 90 89 179
57 566 Selle Maximilian NS SV Telgte v. 1922 90 89 179
58 2977 Mayer Maximilian BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 90 89 179
59 3001 Koller Kevin OP SG 1865 Nittenau 90 89 179
60 2972 Schmidt Sebastian BY SV Immergrün Ludmannsdorf 91 88 179
61 56 Jöckel Jakob HS KKSV Meiches 93 86 179
62 2959 Geitner Maximilian BY SG 1459 Feuchtwangen 82 96 178
63 38 Mayr Peter BY SV Tell Hollenbach 86 92 178
64 11 Volkert Jannik BY SSV Hesselberg 88 90 178
65 67 Falkenhagen Till ND SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt 88 90 178
66 2998 Mann Alexander HS SV Bieber 88 90 178
67 80 Khirsivara Edwin NS SSGem Verband Hannover. Schützenvereine 88 89 177
68 2980 Faßbinder Max HS Team Wetterau 89 88 177
69 87 Smola Janne-Marten NW SSGes Osnabrück Land-West 94 83 177
70 121 Kumpf Julian WT SGes Bad Waldsee 87 89 176
71 99 Winter Maximilian SB KKSV Heitersheim 89 87 176
72 2985 Hainz Tobias NW SSGes Heidjer Lüneburg-Süd 89 87 176
73 23 Meier Alexander BY SG Deutsch-Haus Gangkofen 91 85 176
74 2989 Flemming Jasper Albert MV SV Vier Tore Neubrandenburg 82 93 175
75 2982 Grobek Louis HS SV 1923 Stärklos 88 87 175
76 2975 Schwab Niko BY Edelweiß Stettenhofen 84 90 174
77 2966 Riefle Jannik BY Goldbachschützen Baldingen 87 87 174
78 86 Gottwald Sascha NW SSGes Osnabrück Land-West 87 87 174
79 2986 Spandl Lukas OP Eichenlaub Saltendorf a. d. Naab 82 91 173
80 77 Schröter Simon NS SV Rickensdorf v. 1876 86 87 173
81 2967 Klein Wolfgang BY FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf 89 84 173
82 25 Aimer Kilian BY SV Edelweiß Zweikirchen 90 83 173
83 2992 Böser Julian BD SGi Östringen 89 82 171
84 2968 Wild Simon BY SV Mittelstetten 86 84 170
85 2994 Kulig Florian BY SSGem Weißenburg 81 87 168
86 2996 Neuhauser Matthias BY Almarausch Chieming 82 86 168
87 19 Reiter Max BY SG Holzham 85 83 168
88 6361 Lein Conner HS SV Lanzenhain 79 70 149

Stand: 03.09.2017, 16:33 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+