Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017 Sportschießen

Luftgewehr - Herren-Altersklasse (1.10.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 3427 Wallowsky Jürgen BY SG 1354 Coburg 99 99 99 98 395
2 441 Weingart Denis WT SSV Walheim 98 99 97 99 393
3 368 Gau Norbert BY Kgl. priv. FSG Der Bund Allach 96 98 99 99 392
4 435 Eckhardt Maik WF DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 95 99 100 98 392
5 424 Schmul Erich RH SV Soonwald-Mengerschied 1969 99 95 98 98 390
6 443 Fürst Gebhard WT SGi Stuttgart 99 99 96 96 390
7 393 Zehl Klaus-Peter HS SV Falke Steinfischbach 98 96 99 96 389
8 403 Anderssohn Holger NW SGi der Stadt Buxtehude 1539 96 99 95 98 388
9 397 Carrasco Tomas HS SV 1956 Rai-Breitenbach 98 97 95 97 387
10 373 Herde Jürgen BY Hubertus Bronnen 96 96 99 96 387
11 370 Schreiner Franz BY Isar-Schützen 1978 Plattling 99 95 97 96 387
12 3402 Backfisch Jürgen BD SV Binau 95 99 98 95 387
13 425 Leuschen Markus RH SV Soonwald-Mengerschied 1969 97 99 97 94 387
14 3484 Kuhn Oliver BD KKSV Stein am Kocher 95 99 94 98 386
15 404 Hummler Marco NW SGi der Stadt Buxtehude 1539 93 99 97 97 386
16 1181 Pierdiluca Frank PF SSV Wachenheim 95 97 97 97 386
17 3469 Hellenbrand Ron RH Karls-SGi Aachen 1198 97 95 95 98 385
18 3438 Hüttner Herbert BY SV Vorderbreitenthann 97 94 97 97 385
19 3497 Gebhard Bernd SB SSV Steißlingen 97 98 93 97 385
20 391 Dippel Peter HS SV Falke Steinfischbach 94 98 97 96 385
21 3413 Schöffmann Richard BY SV Eichenlaub Rohr 96 97 96 96 385
22 390 Reinsch Rüdiger HS SSV Großenhausen 99 97 94 95 385
23 3403 Matthes Joachim BY Pokalvereinigung Frankenwald 97 99 95 94 385
24 3446 Kutzer Otto BY SV Altusried 96 99 97 93 385
25 3492 Dohm Stephan ND Schieß- u. Sportverein Kassau 95 97 94 98 384
26 3426 Weber Robert BY SG Fünfseenland 94 98 95 97 384
27 3471 Klesius Stephan SA SV Dreiländereck Perl 94 96 98 96 384
28 434 Westhoff Paul WF DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 95 95 98 96 384
29 3482 Kragler Michael WT SV Buch 96 97 95 96 384
30 3491 Beeri Stefan HS SV Ernsthausen 93 97 99 95 384
31 3454 Lippert Heiko HS SV Gambach 96 95 98 95 384
32 396 Schoula Ralf HS SV 1900 Eschbach 95 98 96 95 384
33 3499 Rommel Ralf WT SV Waldstetten 97 95 98 94 384
34 407 Beiten Frank NW SV Neuenlandermoor 1926 94 96 95 98 383
35 383 Sperber Engelbert BY SV 1610 Hohenstadt 94 97 95 97 383
36 3447 Brey Karl-Heinz BY Kaderlöwen Gau Günzburg-Land 95 97 94 97 383
37 3473 Bruder Ralph SB KKSV Buchholz 95 98 93 97 383
38 450 Dachs Stefan WT SGi Reutlingen 95 95 97 96 383
39 3442 Waxenberger Benno BY SV Isental Lengdorf 95 96 96 96 383
40 430 Elsbecker Dieter WF SFr Emsdetten 97 97 93 96 383
41 376 Schreiner Stephan BY Kgl. priv. HSG Regensburg 94 96 98 95 383
42 3429 Huber Horst BY Donaugau Regensburg 93 98 97 95 383
43 418 Ley Wolfgang RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 96 96 96 95 383
44 436 Hansmann Uwe WF DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 97 97 94 95 383
45 433 Söthe Rolf WF DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 95 97 98 93 383
46 3467 Skiba Markus RH BSV Friedrichsfeld a. Emmelsumer 96 95 92 99 382
47 3432 Zellinger Gerhard BY Lohengrin Munningen 95 96 93 98 382
48 857 Mack Jürgen BY Schützenfreunde Oberhaching 97 92 96 97 382
49 3485 Loder Hans-Georg BY SSV Brucker Land Fürstenfeldbruck 95 96 94 97 382
50 756 Weigand Klaus-Dieter BY Bgl. SG 1433-Freischütz 1875 Schweinfurt 96 95 94 97 382
51 423 Strauch Robert RH St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 92 97 97 96 382
52 420 Weihe Martin RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 93 97 96 96 382
53 3450 Weitzer Hermann BY Eichenlaub Oberhinkofen 93 98 96 95 382
54 3423 Walch Bernhard BY Enzian Kaufering 92 98 98 94 382
55 3479 Losert Hartmut WT SV Oberstetten 92 97 96 96 381
56 3422 Eschbaumer Günther BY St. Hubertus Fraunberg 96 94 95 96 381
57 3498 Lorenz Heiko SC SGi weiß-grün Deutschenbora 94 98 93 96 381
58 3405 Harrer Markus BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 95 93 98 95 381
59 438 Strauss Christoph WF DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 95 95 96 95 381
60 398 Müller Thomas HS SV 1956 Rai-Breitenbach 93 99 95 94 381
61 3420 Bernert Siegfried BY Enzian Höhenrain 95 97 95 94 381
62 417 Müller Jürgen RH PSS Inden/Altdorf 97 96 94 94 381
63 3431 Schweighart Manfred BY SG Klosterlechfeld 94 98 96 93 381
64 3468 Herrmann Martin RH BSV Friedrichsfeld a. Emmelsumer 92 96 95 97 380
65 410 Nikl Christian PF SV Stambach 93 96 95 96 380
66 3445 Nutzinger Josef BY SSV Weilheim 92 94 99 95 380
67 3493 Gaertner Stefan NS SSGem Nord - Elm 92 97 96 95 380
68 369 Kölbl Werner BY Kgl. priv. FSG Der Bund Allach 95 94 96 95 380
69 3424 Schmid Reinhard BY Gemütlichkeit Frauenornau 91 98 97 94 380
70 3433 Haberzettl Dieter BY SV Jedesheim 1886 95 95 96 94 380
71 3483 Wiedermann Michael WT SV Pfärrich 97 95 97 91 380
72 440 Raiber Matthias WT SSV Walheim 96 92 95 96 379
73 3474 Meier Stefan SB SV Heiligenstein Neuweier 93 96 94 96 379
74 3451 Hößl Günther BY SchG Andreas Hofer Fuchsmühl 93 93 98 95 379
75 2605 Zieglmeir Stefan BY SV Gunzenlee Kissing 94 94 96 95 379
76 3486 Pfänder Armin BY SGes 1895 Diespeck 94 96 95 94 379
77 422 Becker Michael RH St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 95 95 95 94 379
78 753 Hasler Florian BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 97 96 92 94 379
79 388 Stumpf Markus HS SSV Großenhausen 96 93 97 93 379
80 413 Schniedewindt Udo RH SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 96 94 96 93 379
81 3462 Funk Christian HS SC Windecken 96 96 94 93 379
82 389 Harbach Thomas HS SSV Großenhausen 92 91 96 99 378
83 754 Sonner Alexander BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 91 94 96 97 378
84 374 Hitzlberger Franz BY Hubertus Bronnen 93 96 92 97 378
85 859 Pfeifer Wolfgang WF KUS Kreuztal 93 94 95 96 378
86 3419 Sklorz Engelbert BY Kgl. priv. FSG Ruhpolding 96 91 95 96 378
87 3434 Baumgärtner Thomas BY St. Hubertus Otting 96 91 96 95 378
88 419 Fuhrmann Stefan RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 92 97 95 94 378
89 3441 Meuser Jörg BY Windhochschützen Solla 89 97 99 93 378
90 3444 Müller Raphael BY SGes Ried 95 97 95 91 378
91 411 Flicker Andreas PF SV Stambach 90 93 96 98 377
92 866 Schoppe Stephan NW SGi der Stadt Buxtehude 1539 92 92 95 98 377
93 3494 Bruns Michael NW SSGem Lähden 95 93 91 98 377
94 3477 Mönkediek Ulrich WF Spsch Alstätte 1953 91 93 96 97 377
95 448 Reicherter Eckart WT SGi Reutlingen 93 94 93 97 377
96 428 Gronert Ralf ST SGi Salzwedel 94 95 92 96 377
97 3416 Schwertl Helmut BY Gemütlichkeit Schweinersdorf 92 94 96 95 377
98 3412 Waser Thomas BY Almenrausch Velden 93 93 96 95 377
99 364 Pfeil Walter BD KKSV Reihen 95 93 94 95 377
100 379 Fürste Peter BY Hubertus-Alpenjäger Haibach 95 95 92 95 377
101 3452 Neubauer Wolfgang BY Hubertus 1895 Stammheim 96 95 91 95 377
102 3414 Brandmair Hermann BY SV Jagdlust Gallenbach 95 96 92 94 377
103 402 von der Osten-Fabeck Sven NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 96 95 93 93 377
104 367 Kraft Markus BY Kgl. priv. FSG Der Bund Allach 92 95 98 92 377
105 400 Kronemann Michael NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 99 96 91 91 377
106 3417 Kloss Stefan BY Kgl. priv. FSG Tegernsee 94 96 97 90 377
107 3411 Birndorfer Alois BY Edelweißschützen Machendorf 95 97 95 90 377
108 445 Penzeck Uwe WT SV Burgberg 91 93 97 95 376
109 3418 Graf Eduard BY SV St. Hubertus Thannhausen-Schamhaupten 96 90 95 95 376
110 3440 Bernhofer Stefan BY SG Gemütlichkeit Trudering 94 93 94 95 376
111 3489 Frank Oliver HS SSV Baunatal 1927 95 93 94 94 376
112 3463 Reder Martin HS SV 1971 Ernsthausen 91 98 94 93 376
113 3490 Rott Michael HS SV GZ Ravolzhausen 94 94 96 92 376
114 372 Schießl Adolf BY Isar-Schützen 1978 Plattling 94 94 96 92 376
115 386 Nevihosteny Gerhard BY Leistungsschützen Gau Rosenheim 92 97 95 92 376
116 416 Zimmermann Herbert RH PSS Inden/Altdorf 96 95 93 92 376
117 865 Pokorny Heiko WT SV Neidlingen 98 94 92 92 376
118 3487 Hoehmann Joerg HS SV 1966 Wahnhausen 92 92 92 99 375
119 3495 Hinsberger Stefan SA SV Tell Urexweiler 90 95 92 98 375
120 3466 Reichert Holger RH St. Seb. SBr 1921 Brenig 91 92 95 97 375
121 392 Langer Wilfried HS SV Falke Steinfischbach 94 93 92 96 375
122 446 Frey Karl-Heinz WT SV Burgberg 92 95 93 95 375
123 432 Schwarte Frank WF SFr Emsdetten 93 93 95 94 375
124 409 Hofer Ulrich PF SV Stambach 94 93 94 94 375
125 3456 Dischert Kai-Dan HS SGi 1920 Mengshausen 95 93 93 94 375
126 3459 Walkenbach Rainer HS SV Kiedrich 1930 93 94 95 93 375
127 442 Jekel Frank WT SGi Stuttgart 97 92 94 92 375
128 381 Find Roger BY Hubertus-Alpenjäger Haibach 95 95 93 92 375
129 3472 Franzen Guido SA SV Freischütz Schaffhausen 93 93 91 97 374
130 447 Nothelfer Wolfgang WT SV Burgberg 89 93 96 96 374
131 426 Martini Sven RH SV Soonwald-Mengerschied 1969 94 91 94 95 374
132 365 Vogel Michael Ludwig BD KKSV Reihen 93 94 94 93 374
133 399 Röser Ralf HS SV 1956 Rai-Breitenbach 96 94 91 93 374
134 431 Fischer Andre WF SFr Emsdetten 92 94 96 92 374
135 3404 Ultsch Joachim BY Pokalvereinigung Frankenwald 92 91 93 97 373
136 387 Vodermaier Christian BY Leistungsschützen Gau Rosenheim 92 93 93 95 373
137 3407 Zißelsberger Manfred BY SGes Gronsdorf 92 95 91 95 373
138 3480 Ballhorn Ralph WT SV Hirschlanden 92 95 93 93 373
139 3457 Kolb Michael HS ESV Viktoria Elm SAbt 88 95 99 91 373
140 3421 Gutmann Anton BY SV Jägerblut Inchenhofen 90 96 96 91 373
141 401 Steckel Edgar NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 93 89 94 96 372
142 3496 Hug Reinhard SB SSV 1957 Tennenbronn 93 92 91 96 372
143 3410 Ringlstetter Thomas BY SV Auerhahn Langenhettenbach 95 89 94 94 372
144 3475 Scheulin Andreas SB KKSV Dattingen 92 94 92 94 372
145 3453 Dörrie Mathias BY KK-SV Höllrich 92 92 95 93 372
146 3406 Lutz Roland BY SG Deutsche Eiche 1708 Roßtal 92 93 94 93 372
147 3436 Fötsch Christian BY SFV Buchenwald Dietershofen 1905 94 95 90 93 372
148 3465 Leonhardt Gerd PF SV Appenhofen 95 94 92 91 372
149 382 Höfler Markus BY SV 1610 Hohenstadt 94 94 95 89 372
150 427 Lunau Dirk ST SGi Salzwedel 95 93 96 88 372
151 3435 Fleschhut Alois BY D'Obermindeltaler Willofs 89 93 94 95 371
152 439 Klenk Steffen WT SSV Walheim 92 90 94 95 371
153 3470 Beinstein Martin RH SV Tell Hundsangen 1927 88 94 95 94 371
154 3430 Röder Arno BY SV Edelweiß Reiterswiesen 90 93 95 93 371
155 378 Heigl Georg BY Kgl. priv. HSG Regensburg 92 93 93 93 371
156 3449 Schöls Werner BY Klause Essing 96 90 93 92 371
157 3448 Lachenmayr Alexander BY Frohsinn Binswangen 94 95 87 94 370
158 384 Sperber Günther BY SV 1610 Hohenstadt 91 94 92 93 370
159 3481 Bischofberger Guido WT KKSV Mieterkingen 91 95 91 93 370
160 408 Schröder Robin NW SV Neuenlandermoor 1926 90 93 95 92 370
161 3408 Zott Adolf BY Kgl. priv. FSG Abensberg 91 93 94 92 370
162 415 Schumacher Frank RH PSS Inden/Altdorf 93 92 93 92 370
163 444 Schmid Roland WT SGi Stuttgart 97 92 91 90 370
164 366 Heuschober Thomas BD KKSV Reihen 92 91 92 94 369
165 3460 Hutter Michael HS SV Falke Steinfischbach 93 90 93 93 369
166 429 Decker Markus ST SGi Salzwedel 93 91 92 93 369
167 394 Eid Matthias HS SV 1900 Eschbach 92 91 94 92 369
168 3425 Pohlmann Stefan BY SSG Neuburger-Land 93 92 93 91 369
169 3415 Weber Harald BY Freischütz Walpertskirchen 92 91 93 91 367
170 414 Daul Heinz RH SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 89 92 93 92 366
171 3428 Simon Markus BY Schloßschützen Peterfecking 91 93 90 92 366
172 412 Schlebusch Heiner RH SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 93 93 93 87 366
173 437 Landvoigt Andre WF DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 95 94 87 89 365
174 371 Rath Oswald BY Isar-Schützen 1978 Plattling 96 89 92 88 365
175 3461 Stier Bernd HS SV Frankenstein Eberstadt 91 89 93 91 364
176 6304 Kühnle Fritz BY Leistungsschützen Gau Rosenheim 94 86 90 88 358
177 6300 Arenz Reiner RH St. Seb. SpSch Rheinbach 85 93 91 86 355
178 3478 Wolfering Eckhard WF Spsch Alstätte 1953 89 87 86 90 352
179 6284 Rühle Volker BY Hubertus-Alpenjäger Haibach 84 86 93 88 351

Stand: 28.08.2017, 19:02 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+