Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017 Sportschießen

Zimmerstutzen - Herrenklasse (1.30.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 630 Ott Thomas BY SSV Pfaffenwinkel 94 95 96 285
2 3860 Lärch Hans BY SG 1879 Bad Wiessee 93 98 93 284
3 668 Schreieck Marco PF SV Herxheim 94 94 94 282
4 616 Schöder Dirk BD SSV Spechbach 96 93 93 282
5 3881 Barthelmes Andreas BY Sportschützen 1955 Bahra 91 96 94 281
6 792 Bogner-Weiß Christoph BY Kgl. priv. SGi Straubing 92 96 93 281
7 3861 Strauß Stefan BY SG Rottenbuch 1801 93 95 93 281
8 624 Martin Andreas BY SGes 1895 Diespeck 92 97 92 281
9 687 Minihoffer Kai WT SSV Ochsenberg 96 93 92 281
10 3894 Müller Marco BY Zimmerstutzen-Gesellschaft Katzwang 91 93 96 280
11 652 Stahuber Markus BY SG Obing 91 95 94 280
12 625 Dreßel Christian BY SGes 1895 Diespeck 93 93 94 280
13 3882 Sauter Andre BY Hubertus 1883 Obenhausen 92 96 92 280
14 628 Kraller Michael BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 91 93 95 279
15 3865 Merk Daniel BY SV Ober-Unterreichenbach 95 90 94 279
16 218 Neudecker Rene BY SGes 1895 Diespeck 94 93 92 279
17 886 Tillmann Christian BY Kaderlöwen Gau Günzburg-Land 95 88 95 278
18 655 Steinmetz Klaus BY ZSG Viktoria Buckenhofen 90 94 94 278
19 615 Braun Timo BD SSV Spechbach 93 92 93 278
20 3874 Görgmaier Martin BY SG Edelweiß Söchtenau 94 92 92 278
21 3883 Hausruckinger Robert BY Schimmelschützen Schildmannsberg 95 93 90 278
22 641 Seubert Thomas BY SV 1610 Hohenstadt 91 91 95 277
23 618 Emmerling Michael BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 90 94 93 277
24 3878 Schläger Christian BY Hubertus 1883 Obenhausen 91 94 92 277
25 683 Mayer Benjamin WT SGi Stuttgart 96 92 89 277
26 647 Pleyer Franz BY SG Wallgau 91 93 92 276
27 690 Fürst Louis WT SGi Stuttgart 95 90 91 276
28 672 Rinck Stephan PF SV Herxheim 94 95 87 276
29 3875 Ihle Frank BY SV Burtenbach 1897 92 88 95 275
30 629 Keilwerth Christoph BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 90 92 93 275
31 2631 Reintjes Frank NW SV Etzhorn 1898 90 92 93 275
32 3870 Obermaier Rainer BY SV Isental Lengdorf 90 92 93 275
33 6330 Müller Konrad BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 91 93 91 275
34 685 Häfele Thomas WT SSV Ochsenberg 93 92 90 275
35 2612 Hechler Ronny HS SV Hubertus Trösel 93 93 89 275
36 3857 Herrmann Rick BR 1. SpSchV Bötzow 87 94 93 274
37 3902 Sakowski Jörg RH SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 87 95 92 274
38 3888 von Borstel Daniel NW SV Drochtersen 1866 92 90 92 274
39 669 Bantz Alexander PF SV Herxheim 93 90 91 274
40 622 Ziegler Otto Emanuel BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 93 91 90 274
41 634 Saiko Peter BY ZSG 1883 Pfaffing 91 89 93 273
42 632 Strunz Gerald BY SSV Pfaffenwinkel 90 91 92 273
43 620 Meixner Sebastian BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 96 85 92 273
44 239 Brugger Fabian BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 88 94 91 273
45 3863 Friedl Florian BY Freyberg-Eisenberg-Zell 88 94 91 273
46 3903 Dresel Christian SB SV Schartenberg 1921 Eisental 90 93 90 273
47 3885 Feigk Michael HS SSV Braunshardt 1970 91 92 90 273
48 656 Steinmetz Thomas BY ZSG Viktoria Buckenhofen 92 91 90 273
49 651 Huß Thomas BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 86 92 94 272
50 682 Maier Martin WT SGi Stuttgart 89 91 92 272
51 626 Madl Sascha BY SGes 1895 Diespeck 92 88 92 272
52 3868 Probstmeier Michael BY Sportschützen Fürstberg-Kirn 87 94 91 272
53 649 Baumann Hannes BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 88 93 91 272
54 675 Jörg Kevin RH SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 90 91 91 272
55 645 Schuster Markus BY SV Schafwaschen Rimsting 94 89 89 272
56 648 Simon Anton BY SG Wallgau 95 88 89 272
57 619 Weinberger Magnus BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 92 92 88 272
58 664 Volz Martin PF SSV Hatzenbühl 87 91 93 271
59 3896 Klingler Stephan BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 87 91 93 271
60 6316 Biehn Dominik WF SGes Hamm 87 92 92 271
61 686 Packeiser Karsten WT SSV Ochsenberg 93 86 92 271
62 3856 Schuster Bernd BD SV Eschelbronn 87 95 89 271
63 640 Heiß Valentyn BY SV 1610 Hohenstadt 91 92 88 271
64 684 Dominik Andreas WT SGi Stuttgart 92 91 88 271
65 2661 Schick Florian WT SGi Engstingen 92 91 88 271
66 631 Heißerer Günther BY SSV Pfaffenwinkel 94 89 88 271
67 3891 Beiser Mathias SB SG Dundenheim 1924 94 89 88 271
68 3869 Fritz Wolfgang BY SV Gemütlichkeit Todtenweis 93 91 87 271
69 635 Huber Josef BY ZSG 1883 Pfaffing 94 90 87 271
70 3859 Spengler Alexander BY Wildmoosschützen Mauerbach 96 89 86 271
71 671 Rinck Christoph PF SV Herxheim 87 91 92 270
72 3864 Steck Daniel BY SV Attenhofen 87 91 92 270
73 654 Wagner Christian BY SG Obing 91 88 91 270
74 3862 Wich Stefan BY ZST-SG 1874 Schwürbitz 89 91 90 270
75 659 Sippel Mark-Andree HS SV 1923 Stärklos 92 89 89 270
76 3867 Popp Kevin BY SSV Hohholz 1910 87 95 88 270
77 633 Schreyer Florian BY ZSG 1883 Pfaffing 88 94 88 270
78 644 Kueres Uwe Rainer BY SV Schafwaschen Rimsting 94 91 85 270
79 2729 Gehrlein Peter PF SV Jockgrim 87 90 92 269
80 3905 Masjoshusmann Tobias WF ABC Münster 88 89 92 269
81 3893 Ströbel Markus WT SGi Heilbronner SGi 90 92 87 269
82 665 Schwab Andreas PF SSV Hatzenbühl 88 92 88 268
83 661 Kriete Marcus NW SV Wörpedorf 1876 91 91 86 268
84 681 Stettner Michael WF SGes Hamm 89 94 85 268
85 663 Kriete Volker NW SV Wörpedorf 1876 90 94 84 268
86 3871 Hirschberger Florian BY Kleinkaliberschützen Mering 88 85 94 267
87 3901 Hain Michael Erik RH Wissener SV 1870 85 89 93 267
88 6331 Wehner Christian BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 85 90 92 267
89 650 Dandl Martin BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 91 86 90 267
90 3890 Schödder Marco RH SpSch Diana Kerpen 87 93 87 267
91 3873 Resch Markus BY SSG Neuburger-Land 92 89 86 267
92 643 Dippold-Kiening Werner BY SV Schafwaschen Rimsting 91 91 85 267
93 677 Kottbus Mike WF SG Ahaus 87 89 90 266
94 680 Stehl Dietmar WF SGes Hamm 92 85 89 266
95 3858 Kellermann Dieter BY SSG Schornweisach Weisachgrund 1911 86 92 88 266
96 6340 Dreesmann Lars WT SGi Stuttgart 85 91 89 265
97 660 Sippel Oliver HS SV 1923 Stärklos 88 89 88 265
98 670 Bantz Benjamin PF SV Herxheim 88 89 88 265
99 2781 Zellinger Marc BY Lohengrin Munningen 87 94 84 265
100 638 Gloßner Erwin BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 90 85 89 264
101 617 Hildenbrand Florian BD SSV Spechbach 89 87 88 264
102 1322 Kottmann Timo WT SV Reichenbach/Täle 87 90 87 264
103 658 Sippel Alexander HS SV 1923 Stärklos 92 85 87 264
104 3877 Schenk Philipp BY Hubertus 1883 Obenhausen 90 89 85 264
105 3906 Hemsing Marco WF SGi Lette 90 90 84 264
106 689 Feger Stefan WT SGi Stuttgart 85 85 93 263
107 621 Finsterer Florian BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 87 89 87 263
108 653 Stettwieser Christoph BY SG Obing 86 83 93 262
109 639 Wegrampf Peter BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 84 89 89 262
110 662 Pinnow Daniel NW SV Wörpedorf 1876 87 87 88 262
111 642 Wittmann Manuel BY SV 1610 Hohenstadt 83 88 90 261
112 3879 Andelfinger Steffen BY SV Holzheim 1904 88 85 88 261
113 3887 Burzlaff Marc ND Lübecker Sportschützen 88 90 83 261
114 678 Wessels Nico WF SG Ahaus 89 90 82 261
115 636 Schneider Klaus BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 84 91 85 260
116 3907 Wurz Rainer WT SV Hemmingen 88 87 85 260
117 666 Wünstel Thomas PF SSV Hatzenbühl 80 91 88 259
118 3880 Stiehl Andreas BY Sportschützen 1955 Bahra 86 88 85 259
119 2775 Wölfl Simon BY SV Burtenbach 1897 83 90 85 258
120 3899 Großmann Jens NS SGes Seesen v. 1428 82 91 83 256
121 3872 Riedl Florian BY SSG Neuburger-Land 82 85 88 255
122 657 Zink Markus BY ZSG Viktoria Buckenhofen 89 82 84 255
123 667 Seidel Tobias PF SV Herxheim 80 85 88 253
124 3892 Obesser Stefan WT SSV Mundelsheim 84 85 84 253
125 833 Otterstedt Arne Sebastian NW Wilstedter SV 1880 87 85 81 253
126 3866 Schreiber Martin BY SG Stauden Fischach 81 81 88 250
127 3898 Stolzenberg Mirco NS Bürgerschützengesellschaft Lehrte v. 1837 85 84 81 250
128 673 Weber Jan Phillip RH SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 84 82 83 249
129 637 Müller Adrian BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 83 78 85 246
130 6339 Mattern Merlin Loyd RH SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 85 78 82 245
131 676 Hartmann Andre WF SG Ahaus 85 78 77 240

Stand: 30.08.2017, 19:05 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+