Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016 Sportschießen

Zimmerstutzen - Herrenklasse (1.30.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S Summe
1 611 Schreyer Florian BY ZSG 1883 Pfaffing 91 95 96 282
2 581 Hildenbrand Florian BD SSV Spechbach 92 94 95 281
3 660 Mayer Benjamin WT SGi Stuttgart 93 93 95 281
4 592 Lagleder Walter BY Schimmelschützen Schildmannsberg 93 94 94 281
5 591 Lagleder Florian BY Schimmelschützen Schildmannsberg 93 96 92 281
6 671 Hasenmaier Kai WT SGi Stuttgart 94 91 95 280
7 625 Dreßel Christian BY SGes 1895 Diespeck 93 94 93 280
8 604 Ott Thomas BY SSV Pfaffenwinkel 93 96 91 280
9 602 Kraller Michael BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 95 89 95 279
10 599 Simon Anton BY SG Wallgau 90 95 94 279
11 657 Sakowski Jörg RH SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 91 96 92 279
12 606 Stahuber Markus BY SG Obing 93 95 91 279
13 627 Wittmann Manuel BY SV 1610 Hohenstadt 91 93 94 278
14 609 Saiko Peter BY ZSG 1883 Pfaffing 91 95 92 278
15 629 Müller Marco BY Zimmerstutzen-Gesellschaft Katzwang 96 91 91 278
16 637 Wübbe Matthias HH SV Moisburg 93 95 90 278
17 585 Ihle Frank BY SV Burtenbach 1897 91 92 94 277
18 648 Schwab Andreas PF SSV Hatzenbühl 92 91 94 277
19 628 Seubert Thomas BY SV 1610 Hohenstadt 92 94 91 277
20 633 Barthelmes Andreas BY Sportschützen 1955 Bahra 90 91 95 276
21 4012 Keilwerth Christoph BY Kgl. priv. FSG Berchtesgaden 89 93 94 276
22 4018 Rappold Hubert BY FSG Isen 90 92 94 276
23 623 Peter Andreas BY SGes 1895 Diespeck 91 93 92 276
24 4015 Kneisel Michael BY SV Diana Dettingen 88 94 93 275
25 4041 Hügler Thorsten WT SGi Stetten/Rems 90 92 93 275
26 6785 Wimmer Lukas BY Sportschützen Fürstberg-Kirn 91 91 93 275
27 582 Sonner Alexander BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 87 96 92 275
28 4013 Schmölz Florian BY SSV Pfaffenwinkel 93 90 92 275
29 659 Maier Martin WT SGi Stuttgart 94 90 91 275
30 624 Madl Sascha BY SGes 1895 Diespeck 95 91 89 275
31 4016 Sünnemann Maximilian BY Sportschützen 1955 Bahra 88 92 94 274
32 4024 Beiser Mathias SB SG Dundenheim 1924 90 92 92 274
33 589 Sauter Andre BY Hubertus 1883 Obenhausen 92 91 91 274
34 584 Brugger Fabian BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 92 92 90 274
35 607 Wagner Christian BY SG Obing 92 92 90 274
36 905 Reichelt Stefan NW SGi Oldendorf 1924 93 92 89 274
37 617 Wegrampf Peter BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 93 95 86 274
38 4028 Loritz Steffen WT SAbt Bad Wurzach 88 90 95 273
39 634 Stiehl Andreas BY Sportschützen 1955 Bahra 92 88 93 273
40 4038 Schröder Harald NW SV Freudenberg 93 87 93 273
41 662 Kessler Klaus WT SV Hemmingen 93 87 93 273
42 594 Eiblmeier Matthias BY Sportschützen Fürstberg-Kirn 90 91 92 273
43 613 Emmerling Michael BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 92 89 92 273
44 213 Meyer Moritz BY Wehrschützen Kinding 92 89 92 273
45 4007 Buinger Andreas BY St. Georg Möttingen 90 92 91 273
46 672 Feger Stefan WT SGi Stuttgart 90 93 90 273
47 853 Tillmann Christian BY Kaderlöwen Gau Günzburg-Land 90 93 90 273
48 871 Rudingsdorfer Ferdinand BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 92 92 89 273
49 631 Heindel Alexander BY Zimmerstutzen-Gesellschaft Katzwang 91 94 88 273
50 786 Schreieck Marco PF SV Herxheim 91 94 88 273
51 622 Meyer Tobias BY Wehrschützen Kinding 94 91 88 273
52 666 Packeiser Karsten WT SSV Ochsenberg 91 88 93 272
53 612 Weinberger Magnus BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 89 92 91 272
54 590 Schultheiß Walter BY Hubertus 1883 Obenhausen 91 90 91 272
55 632 Wolf Torsten BY Sportschützen 1955 Bahra 91 91 90 272
56 601 Baumann Hannes BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 92 90 90 272
57 658 Giesen Sven RH SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 92 91 89 272
58 667 Minihoffer Kai WT SSV Ochsenberg 90 94 88 272
59 650 Bantz Benjamin PF SV Herxheim 94 90 88 272
60 656 Beiten Frank RH SSV Tüschenbroich 1972 87 90 94 271
61 4014 Kellermann Dieter BY SSG Schornweisach Weisachgrund 1911 90 89 92 271
62 616 Gloßner Erwin BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 86 94 91 271
63 643 Hechler Ronny HS SV Hubertus Trösel 89 91 91 271
64 663 Wurz Rainer WT SV Hemmingen 95 85 91 271
65 649 Volz Martin PF SSV Hatzenbühl 90 91 90 271
66 652 Rinck Stephan PF SV Herxheim 91 90 90 271
67 620 Müller Konrad BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 89 94 88 271
68 621 Reckla Martin BY Wehrschützen Kinding 86 90 94 270
69 644 Pinnow Daniel NW SV Wörpedorf 1876 89 87 94 270
70 4011 Huß Thomas BY Alt-Schützenges. Fridolfing 86 93 91 270
71 598 Pleyer Franz BY SG Wallgau 87 92 91 270
72 596 Probstmeier Michael BY Sportschützen Fürstberg-Kirn 87 92 91 270
73 605 Strunz Gerald BY SSV Pfaffenwinkel 90 90 90 270
74 654 Hain Michael Erik RH Wissener SV 1870 91 89 90 270
75 579 Braun Timo BD SSV Spechbach 92 88 90 270
76 4037 Brümmer Marco NW SGi Oldendorf 1924 92 88 90 270
77 4005 Putzker Andre BD SGes Karlsruhe 1721 90 91 89 270
78 655 Kaiser Ulrich RH Wissener SV 1870 92 89 89 270
79 614 Meixner Sebastian BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 92 84 93 269
80 630 Rupp Franz BY Zimmerstutzen-Gesellschaft Katzwang 88 89 92 269
81 661 Dominik Andreas WT SGi Stuttgart 92 85 92 269
82 626 Seybold Thomas BY SV 1610 Hohenstadt 86 92 91 269
83 2838 Gehrlein Peter PF SV Diana Jockgrim 89 90 90 269
84 635 Klintworth Jan HH SV Moisburg 89 91 89 269
85 4040 Masjoshusmann Tobias WF ABC Münster 88 91 89 268
86 4027 Thalheimer Patrick WT SV Buch 90 89 89 268
87 651 Rinck Christoph PF SV Herxheim 91 88 89 268
88 580 Schöder Dirk BD SSV Spechbach 90 90 88 268
89 588 Schläger Christian BY Hubertus 1883 Obenhausen 92 88 88 268
90 638 Braun Markus HS SGi 1884 Oberaula 93 90 85 268
91 4019 Schmidt Bastian BY SV Morsbachtal Morsbach 90 84 93 267
92 4020 Grobbauer Daniel HS Priv. SGes Darmstadt 82 95 90 267
93 4032 Sippel Alexander HS SV 1923 Stärklos 88 89 90 267
94 646 Kriete Marcus NW SV Wörpedorf 1876 87 91 89 267
95 615 Finsterer Florian BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 88 90 89 267
96 587 Wölfl Simon BY SV Burtenbach 1897 92 86 89 267
97 664 Wustmann Erik WT SV Hemmingen 94 89 84 267
98 4029 Sicksch Thorsten WT SSV Eutingen 90 88 88 266
99 4031 Ziegler Otto Emanuel BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 93 85 88 266
100 4017 Parzinger Stefan BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 91 88 87 266
101 586 Rommel Uwe BY SV Burtenbach 1897 86 87 92 265
102 642 Gunkel Daniel HS SV Hubertus Trösel 84 91 90 265
103 4033 Nicklas Erik HS SV Falke Steinfischbach 89 88 88 265
104 618 Amler Balthasar BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 90 87 88 265
105 4004 Schuster Bernd BD SV Eschelbronn 93 90 82 265
106 4006 Müller Adrian BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 84 87 92 263
107 639 Schade Lukas HS SGi 1884 Oberaula 83 90 90 263
108 603 Heißerer Günther BY SSV Pfaffenwinkel 89 84 90 263
109 641 Bläß Raimund HS SV Hubertus Trösel 88 86 89 263
110 4042 Keller Daniel WT SV Dettingen/Teck 90 88 85 263
111 608 Brandl Leonhard BY SG Obing 87 87 88 262
112 645 Kriete Volker NW SV Wörpedorf 1876 90 85 87 262
113 619 Kluy Martin BY SSG Jura-Altmühl 90 87 85 262
114 610 Bableck Felix BY ZSG 1883 Pfaffing 89 90 83 262
115 6784 Heilig Joachim WT SSV Ochsenberg 81 88 92 261
116 640 Stähling Torsten HS SGi 1884 Oberaula 89 84 88 261
117 4035 Ebmeyer Tobias NS SV Rosdorf 08 85 90 86 261
118 583 Schneider Klaus BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 84 87 89 260
119 2761 Schick Florian WT SGi Engstingen 86 86 88 260
120 653 Brucherseifer Thomas RH Wissener SV 1870 88 84 88 260
121 4022 Petry Sascha PF SV Stambach 86 87 87 260
122 4023 Seidel Noah RH Wissener SV 1870 84 93 83 260
123 4009 Meißner Olaf BY SGi Mühlengrund Scheuerfeld 79 90 90 259
124 4036 Rexhausen Michael NS SGes der Stadt Duderstadt 88 82 88 258
125 669 Kottmann Timo WT SV Reichenbach/Täle 85 86 87 258
126 4034 Kammler Robbin NS SGes Seesen v. 1428 88 88 81 257
127 647 Wünstel Thomas PF SSV Hatzenbühl 86 85 85 256
128 636 Viets Daniel HH SV Moisburg 85 88 83 256
129 4008 Ott Christian BY SG Wüstenselbitz 1849 91 82 83 256
130 668 Bergmann Michael WT SV Reichenbach/Täle 85 79 90 254
131 4030 Uhlemayr Christian BY SV Altusried 81 86 87 254
132 4025 Schemmer Christoph WF SGi Lette 82 86 84 252
133 593 Zellhuber Christian BY Schimmelschützen Schildmannsberg 83 86 81 250
134 4026 Hemsing Marco WF SGi Lette 83 80 86 249

Stand: 31.08.2016, 19:08 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+