Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017 Sportschießen

KK - 3 x 20 - Herrenklasse (1.40.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 788 Dallinger Maximilian BY SV Isental Lengdorf 96 99 99 99 97 96 586
2 780 Wolf Maximilian BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 97 98 100 99 94 96 584
3 931 Huzel Tobias WT SV Rohrdorf 94 95 100 100 98 96 583
4 876 Rudingsdorfer Ferdinand BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 96 97 98 99 98 95 583
5 791 Kaulich Christoph BY Donaugau Regensburg 99 97 100 100 94 93 583
6 821 Nittel Mario WT SV Fenken 98 99 100 99 90 96 582
7 926 Link André WT SV Fenken 97 99 99 100 96 91 582
8 822 Abt Markus WT SV Fenken 97 100 96 99 93 95 580
9 4095 Fischer Lukas HS SGi Diana Eibelshausen 98 97 100 98 92 95 580
10 867 Butz Christian BD SSV Kronau 96 94 98 100 94 97 579
11 888 Geuther Andreas BY Donaugau Regensburg 96 95 100 97 95 96 579
12 4091 Sanktjohanser Stephan BY Kgl. privil. FSG Diessen a. A. 1420 96 96 99 98 97 93 579
13 877 Früh Johannes BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 99 96 98 99 95 92 579
14 4101 Jaugsch Kai ST GSGi Halle 94 96 99 99 96 94 578
15 1265 Hummel Hannes BD KKSV Königsbach 94 96 100 99 92 96 577
16 911 Buchbinder Michael OP Ehenbachtaler Holzhammer 97 94 97 100 95 94 577
17 817 Boschenrieder Dominik WT SV Fenken 96 97 100 99 95 90 577
18 779 Schrüfer Sandro BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 96 96 96 98 94 96 576
19 2711 Welsch Dennis HS SGi Diana Eibelshausen 98 93 100 99 94 92 576
20 899 Lehr Mario HS SV Rödgen 1963 96 93 99 100 92 95 575
21 1269 Fischer Florian BY Kgl. priv. FSG Prien 94 95 97 99 96 94 575
22 815 Klein Michael WT SV Fenken 96 96 100 100 89 94 575
23 868 Hillenbrand Steffen BD SSV Kronau 96 94 100 100 93 92 575
24 2683 Franz Sebastian BY Kgl. priv. FSG Abensberg 94 96 98 99 94 93 574
25 880 Karg Daniel BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 93 95 99 99 93 94 573
26 2729 Gehrlein Peter PF SV Jockgrim 95 96 99 97 93 93 573
27 4031 Tolonitz Christoph ST SV Gölzau 97 96 98 98 92 92 573
28 4032 Glänzer Manfred WT SV Grabenstetten 96 94 95 98 93 96 572
29 903 Lusch Christian NS SGes Bothfeld v. 1892 96 97 97 98 91 93 572
30 883 Kreuzinger Matthias BY Kgl. priv. FSG Der Bund Allach 96 94 97 95 92 96 570
31 918 Willenbring Tim PF KKSV Ohlweiler 92 95 97 98 93 95 570
32 916 Kurz Patrick OP Neumühle 1925 96 94 99 95 91 95 570
33 4103 Schraff Andreas WT SV Oberteuringen 93 96 99 98 90 94 570
34 2730 Herrmany Sebastian PF SV Berschweiler 92 96 99 100 90 93 570
35 2601 Back Bernd BY SV Lauertal Burglauer 93 98 99 98 90 92 570
36 881 Bender Laurenz BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 92 94 98 100 89 96 569
37 2719 Stautmeister Christian NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 93 93 99 96 94 94 569
38 670 Bantz Benjamin PF SV Herxheim 93 93 96 100 93 94 569
39 915 Dux Manuel OP Neumühle 1925 93 95 97 98 89 96 568
40 871 Ziegler Philipp BD TV Abt. Schützen Epfenbach 1913 94 95 99 95 92 93 568
41 1306 Strobelt Karsten BY Donaugau Regensburg 94 93 99 98 91 93 568
42 890 Meister Martin BY Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 88 98 99 97 94 92 568
43 625 Dreßel Christian BY Donaugau Regensburg 97 96 97 95 92 91 568
44 869 Vocke Steffen BD SSV Kronau 99 94 99 99 86 91 568
45 927 Hoffmann Jochen WT SV Fenken 96 95 100 99 90 88 568
46 889 Herdel Steffen BY Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 97 92 95 98 91 94 567
47 4090 Reiner Alexander BY Kgl. privil. FSG Diessen a. A. 1420 97 96 96 96 89 93 567
48 902 Friedemann Enrico NS SGes Bothfeld v. 1892 96 98 99 98 85 91 567
49 908 Meissner Sören NS SGes Voitze 95 96 96 98 92 90 567
50 778 Schwarz Frank BL PSV Olympia Berlin 89 92 97 96 95 97 566
51 4036 Döllinger Michael HS SV 1932 Petersberg 94 92 97 98 91 94 566
52 2728 Haas Stefan OP SG 1865 Nittenau 91 95 99 97 91 93 566
53 924 Niehüser Jörg WF SGes Heepen 94 93 98 99 91 91 566
54 897 Zissel Robin HS SV 1971 Ernsthausen 92 95 95 95 94 94 565
55 885 Hausner Stefan BY Kaderlöwen Gau Günzburg-Land 89 97 99 99 89 92 565
56 900 Vogler Lars HS SV Rödgen 1963 93 96 97 97 91 91 565
57 878 Mund Tobias BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 95 95 97 99 88 91 565
58 912 Stipberger Ferdinand OP Ehenbachtaler Holzhammer 93 98 98 97 88 91 565
59 906 Wonigeit Maik NS SGes Voitze 93 98 99 99 85 91 565
60 4098 Jankowski Marc NS SV Telgte v. 1922 91 96 97 98 93 90 565
61 2762 Köstel Frank BD SV Odenheim 91 92 96 96 95 94 564
62 895 Röller Alexander HS SV 1971 Ernsthausen 91 96 97 98 89 93 564
63 2758 Somiesky Michael WT SV Simmozheim 95 92 95 100 91 91 564
64 896 Zissel Jan HS SV 1971 Ernsthausen 94 95 96 97 91 91 564
65 925 Schwarz Manuel WF SGes Heepen 96 94 98 99 87 90 564
66 1283 Duss Stefan WT SV Fenken 94 94 95 98 94 89 564
67 796 Braun Markus HS SGi 1884 Oberaula 91 94 95 96 93 94 563
68 919 Giesbrecht Justin PF KKSV Ohlweiler 91 93 97 96 94 92 563
69 891 Englert Thorsten BY Bgl. SG 1924 Bergrheinfeld 93 91 98 100 89 92 563
70 934 Wunderlich Marco WT SGi Ailringen 88 97 96 96 92 93 562
71 1294 Brenner Thomas BY FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf 91 92 97 100 94 88 562
72 939 Otten Felix NW SV Etzhorn 1898 96 93 96 99 91 87 562
73 884 Obermaier Florian BY SV Isental Lengdorf 86 96 96 96 93 94 561
74 620 Meixner Sebastian BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 90 94 97 94 93 93 561
75 922 Schneider Michael RH Post-SV Düsseldorf 90 89 98 99 95 90 561
76 935 Albrecht Tobias WT SGi Ailringen 95 95 98 98 87 88 561
77 913 Hüttner Achim OP Ehenbachtaler Holzhammer 96 97 98 98 87 85 561
78 830 Denks Klaus NW SV Etzhorn 1898 87 94 96 96 93 94 560
79 921 Kobert Alexander RH Post-SV Düsseldorf 94 90 97 95 93 91 560
80 797 Eigenbrod Stefan HS SGi 1884 Oberaula 95 94 95 100 92 84 560
81 668 Schreieck Marco PF SV Herxheim 90 90 99 95 92 93 559
82 672 Rinck Stephan PF SV Herxheim 94 92 98 98 85 92 559
83 892 Busse Stefan HH SV Hamwarde 87 93 99 99 91 90 559
84 907 Karl Henning NS SGes Voitze 93 91 98 99 88 90 559
85 1284 Wörz Michael WT SV Reichenbach/Täle 93 92 100 97 90 87 559
86 874 Hofmann Wolfgang BD Turn- u. SV Marbach 96 91 100 96 89 87 559
87 2751 Böhme André ST SV Schwanebeck 90 90 98 98 90 92 558
88 4092 Kellermann Stefan BY SGes 1895 Diespeck 92 92 96 99 90 89 558
89 905 Evertz Stephan NS SGes Voitze 92 96 95 98 88 89 558
90 933 Appenzeller Marco WT SV Rohrdorf 94 92 97 99 87 89 558
91 937 Adler Martin NW SV Etzhorn 1898 94 93 99 96 88 88 558
92 904 Butterweck Daniel NS SGes Bothfeld v. 1892 93 92 100 96 90 87 558
93 882 Hilger Marco BY Kgl. priv. FSG Der Bund Allach 93 93 97 96 89 89 557
94 901 Vogler Sven HS SV Rödgen 1963 88 91 99 99 93 87 557
95 789 Obermaier Stefan BY SV Isental Lengdorf 93 94 95 92 89 93 556
96 2787 Christ Michael HS SV 1900 Eschbach 95 90 93 95 93 90 556
97 4097 Vehre Daniel NS SGes Voitze 88 91 99 98 90 90 556
98 914 Spachtholz Uwe OP Neumühle 1925 94 95 96 94 87 90 556
99 932 Pfaff Kevin WT SV Rohrdorf 94 95 96 96 88 87 556
100 4039 Busch Timo SB SC Au am Rhein 91 92 94 95 90 93 555
101 898 Schade Lukas HS SGi 1884 Oberaula 90 88 97 98 91 91 555
102 4096 Viebrantz Mirco ND SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt 91 93 97 97 88 89 555
103 3863 Friedl Florian BY Alpenrose Heimertingen 96 89 96 98 89 87 555
104 893 Eschrich Patrick HH SV Hamwarde 94 91 98 99 84 88 554
105 887 Albrecht Thomas BY Kaderlöwen Gau Günzburg-Land 94 92 95 94 92 87 554
106 4104 Potratz Christian NS SGem Altenhagen v. 1957 90 93 94 98 87 90 552
107 909 Heins Christian NS SGes Voitze 86 91 97 99 90 89 552
108 930 Stumpp Sebastian WT SV Hirrlingen 89 91 95 96 89 91 551
109 4094 Kimpel Juergen HS SV Lanzenhain 89 93 95 94 89 91 551
110 875 Göll Fabian BD Turn- u. SV Marbach 88 93 97 96 86 91 551
111 2796 Follmann Maximilian SA SV Dreiländereck Perl 92 96 93 97 83 90 551
112 936 Hasenfuß Andreas WT SGi Ailringen 87 94 94 97 91 88 551
113 920 Neufeld Sascha RH Post-SV Düsseldorf 91 85 97 99 84 94 550
114 4102 Kolb Andre WT SV Simmozheim 87 92 97 94 92 88 550
115 894 Klintworth Jan HH SV Hamwarde 87 88 98 98 89 89 549
116 923 Busse Sebastian WF SGes Heepen 94 87 98 98 88 84 549
117 2781 Zellinger Marc BY Rieser SSV 87 87 96 98 86 94 548
118 872 Schmitt Andreas BD TV Abt. Schützen Epfenbach 1913 85 94 96 98 85 90 548
119 870 Emmerich Robin BD TV Abt. Schützen Epfenbach 1913 90 88 97 93 92 87 547
120 873 Devlikamov Igor BD Turn- u. SV Marbach 93 89 96 96 83 89 546
121 2731 Widelski Alexander PF SC Böhl 92 89 95 92 90 86 544
122 4100 Zimmer Sascha SB SGi Lauf 86 92 93 95 90 86 542
123 886 Tillmann Christian BY Kaderlöwen Gau Günzburg-Land 92 92 88 89 90 88 539
124 917 Müller Dennis PF KKSV Ohlweiler 89 92 93 94 83 85 536
125 929 Hönle Frank WT SV Hirrlingen 93 85 98 95 83 82 536
126 910 Berndt Thorsten NS SGes Voitze 92 87 95 93 81 85 533
127 879 Hackenschmidt Werner BY SSG Dynamit Fürth 89 77 92 98 84 90 530

Stand: 29.08.2017, 18:01 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+