Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017 Sportschießen

Luftpistole - Herren-Altersklasse (2.10.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 5132 Hucke Thomas HS SV 1967 Leimsfeld 100 94 97 92 383
2 1784 Litterscheid Heiko HS SV Falke Dasbach 1962 96 94 94 95 379
3 1776 Balg Oliver BY Edelweiß Scheuring 94 91 97 96 378
4 5141 Ritter Maik NW SV Schirumer Leegmoor 93 95 94 96 378
5 2086 Berlet Torsten TH SV Schönau v. d. Walde 96 91 99 92 378
6 5139 Bauer-Neumaier Hans-Jürgen BY Ruperti-Sportschützen Freilassing 96 94 96 92 378
7 1798 Schwarz Günther WT SV Altheim/Waldhausen 97 93 96 92 378
8 1767 Dworzak Torsten BL PSV Olympia Berlin 92 95 94 96 377
9 2090 Risse Ralf WF SSV Öchtringhausen 1930 93 94 96 93 376
10 5134 Schleuter Michael RH SpSch Langerwehe 1954 94 93 96 93 376
11 1778 Stubenrauch Helmut BY SG 1354 Coburg 92 94 96 93 375
12 1773 Flakus Thomas BY SG Raisting 96 94 90 94 374
13 5125 Schmidt Karl BY Kgl. priv. FSG. Hilpoltstein 94 89 96 94 373
14 1775 Ranzinger Thomas BY Edelweiß Scheuring 98 95 88 92 373
15 1794 Haller Joachim WT SGes Göppingen 94 92 92 94 372
16 1795 Grampes Wilhelm WT SGes Göppingen 91 95 93 93 372
17 1770 Schwarzbauer Johann BY VSG Dingolfing 93 94 93 92 372
18 5133 Strojek Ingo NS Schützenbund Broistedt v. 1925 93 94 93 92 372
19 5130 Eichenseer Bernhard BY V. d. Adelsburg Oberweiling 92 92 92 95 371
20 1772 Kranz Ulrich BY SG Raisting 91 94 91 95 371
21 1788 Lautenschläger Volker HS Fürther SV Hassia 1928 92 91 95 93 371
22 5124 Ascherl Herbert BY Verein f. Leibesüb. u. KK-Sport Veitsbronn 93 94 93 91 371
23 5136 Bäcker Michael ST SV Gölzau 93 93 89 95 370
24 1783 Kraft Wolfgang HS SV Nieder-Florstadt 92 93 96 89 370
25 5143 Müllenbach Bernd SA Schützenverein Gut Ziel Bilsdorf 90 90 94 95 369
26 5145 Heink Roland WT SGes Künzelsau 90 96 93 90 369
27 5127 Polter Detlef BY Kgl. priv. HSG München 1406 91 94 89 94 368
28 1797 Vogel Klaus WT SV Altheim/Waldhausen 91 94 90 93 368
29 5144 Grieskamp Albert WF SpSch Ennigerloh 90 95 92 91 368
30 5135 Gissler Andreas SB SSV Pfaffenweiler 1934 92 89 90 96 367
31 5140 Brzezinski Peter HS SV 1422 Usingen 84 94 95 94 367
32 5131 Zimmermann Christof HS SGes Tell 1930 Dietzenbach 94 87 94 92 367
33 1779 Hammerbacher Dieter BY SG 1354 Coburg 91 92 93 90 366
34 2237 Schneider Peter SA SV Hub. 1957 Dörsdorf 91 95 92 88 366
35 1793 Lang Wolfgang WT SGes Göppingen 92 95 86 92 365
36 2058 Böttger Martin WT Neue SGes Stuttgart 88 94 92 91 365
37 1777 Hopfensitz Klaus BY Edelweiß Scheuring 90 95 91 89 365
38 5137 Meyer Olaf MV Nieparser SGes 88 92 91 93 364
39 5128 Bauer Thomas BY Hubertus 1957 Weiden 89 92 90 93 364
40 1766 Buchmann Holger BL PSV Olympia Berlin 88 91 90 94 363
41 1787 Kilian Jürgen HS Fürther SV Hassia 1928 89 90 92 92 363
42 5129 Reger Andreas BY SV Ustersbach/Mödishofen 89 93 91 90 363
43 1786 Schwender Matthias HS SV Falke Dasbach 1962 80 98 92 92 362
44 6251 Seeliger Burkard NW SV Bassum 1848 89 91 92 90 362
45 1781 Kraft Heinz HS SV Nieder-Florstadt 93 90 89 90 362
46 1791 Bödeker Jürgen NW SV Bassum 1848 89 90 89 93 361
47 2042 Ustaoglu Mustafa BD SGes Karlsruhe 1721 88 92 91 89 360
48 1782 Kraft Klaus HS SV Nieder-Florstadt 88 93 90 88 359
49 1771 Weinmann Bernhard BY VSG Dingolfing 87 92 93 85 357
50 1789 Müller Bernd HS Fürther SV Hassia 1928 87 85 92 91 355
DISQ. 1774 Mößmer Philipp BY SG Raisting 0 0 0 0 DISQ.
DISQ. 6252 Kleinert Hans-Joachim NW SV Bassum 1848 0 0 0 0 DISQ.

Stand: 28.08.2017, 19:05 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+