Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016 Sportschießen

Mehrschüssige LP - Jugendklasse weiblich (2.16.31)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S 7.S 8.S 9.S 10.S 11.S 12.S Summe
1 4984 Roos Yvonne BY SV Bischbrunn 1968 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 57
2 2117 Tauermann Sarah NS SV Rickensdorf v. 1876 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 54
3 1699 Krischowski Lea-Sophie BR Wittenberger SGi 3 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 54
4 5422 Gold Nadine OP Eichenlaub Saltendorf a. d. Naab 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 3 4 5 53
5 1728 Brandt Paulina NW SV Anderlingen u. Umgeb. 1 4 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 51
6 2109 Bethke Johanna BR Wittenberger SGi 4 4 5 5 4 4 2 5 4 5 5 4 51
7 1717 Ocker Tabea HS SGem Mühlheim-Dietesheim 2 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 51
8 1730 Brandt Annelie NW SV Anderlingen u. Umgeb. 4 4 1 4 5 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 49
9 1725 Khalfine Dascha Michelle NS VfF Hannover v. 1862 5 5 4 4 3 3 4 5 4 4 4 4 49
10 5005 Fischer Lea NW SV Hesedorf 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 2 3 3 3 49
11 1709 Oblinger Theresa BY SV Eichenlaub Stammham 4 3 4 4 3 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 48
12 5420 Bénard Léonie NS SG Bissendorf v. 1912 3 2 4 5 4 5 3 4 4 5 3 4 46
13 2111 Holzwart Darja BR Wittenberger SGi 5 3 3 5 5 2 5 4 3 4 3 3 45
14 1027 Junge Greta NW SGi Steinkirchen u. Umg. 0 5 3 4 5 5 4 4 5 4 4 2 45
15 5426 Ristl Nele WT SGi Deckenpfronn 4 4 2 4 4 4 3 3 4 3 4 5 44
16 5416 Thöne Jessica HS SV 1935 Kriftel 3 5 4 3 5 5 3 2 2 4 4 4 44
17 5415 Wolf Svenja HS SV St. Sebastian Winkels 3 3 5 5 5 4 2 4 5 3 2 3 44
18 5419 Diedrich Karolin ND SV v. Elmenhorst u. Umg. 1962 2 5 5 4 2 2 2 3 5 3 4 5 42
19 4994 Scheithauer Lilly RH Wermelskirchener TV 1860 2 2 5 3 4 4 3 3 4 4 2 5 41
20 5001 Lang Lara WT SV Aurich 1 3 4 5 4 5 4 3 1 3 4 4 41
21 1751 Fischer Silke WT SGi Ennetach 4 3 4 3 4 2 4 4 4 3 3 3 41
22 2618 Gensky Anna NW SV Hesedorf 3 3 3 3 4 4 5 4 4 3 1 2 39
23 1706 Lkandushi Mariam BY Kgl. priv. HSG München 1406 3 3 3 2 1 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 37
24 5421 Tietjen Indra NW SV Hesedorf 3 4 3 2 0 3 3 4 5 3 4 3 37
25 1729 Ahlborn Finja NW SV Mulsum u. Umg. 5 2 4 3 3 2 3 3 4 3 3 2 37
26 5425 Meiner Laura WF Schieß- u. Sportgemeinschaft Teutoburger Wald SSG 2 3 3 2 4 2 4 2 3 4 4 3 36
27 5004 Spitzendobler Janina BY Edelweißschützen Buchet-Weng 3 3 2 3 3 2 5 3 3 2 3 2 34
28 5424 Steuk Nele RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 1 4 2 2 3 4 2 1 3 4 1 3 30
29 5418 Ziegler Samantha-Janine ND SV v. Elmenhorst u. Umg. 1962 2 1 2 2 4 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 28

Stand: 01.09.2016, 19:24 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+