Deutsche Meisterschaft 2017 Sportschießen

Lfd. Scheibe 10m - Herrenklasse (4.10.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 6101 Jakosits Michael ST SV Wolmirstedt 91 98 90 93 94 86 552
2 2509 Krauße Carsten TH SV Mellenbach-Glasbach 73 92 91 92 91 93 87 546
3 2548 Fass Uwe HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 96 94 96 90 92 90 558
4 2510 Schönsteiner Tobias WT SV Unterböhringen 99 94 94 96 89 92 564
5 2491 Leib Stefan HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 86 93 90 91 86 97 543
6 6098 Busch Jan SA SGes 1849 Homburg 95 90 89 93 90 83 540
7 2493 Vogelbacher Christoph HS SV Unter-Schwarz 1971 89 93 88 92 88 89 539
8 2498 Göttl Thomas NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 85 90 93 92 91 88 539
9 2481 Mayer Emeran BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 93 96 96 86 77 91 539
10 2480 Zeh Sebastian BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 90 97 92 84 86 88 537
11 2479 Baust Tobias BD SV Walldorf 92 87 91 87 85 94 536
12 2507 Poltermann Nils TH SV Mellenbach-Glasbach 73 88 93 94 83 86 92 536
13 2497 Lösekann Robert NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 92 84 96 87 90 86 535
14 2500 Risse Benjamin NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 91 95 89 83 86 88 532
15 2505 Koy Stephan RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 88 91 90 86 89 83 527
16 2482 Klöpf Thomas BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 90 89 87 92 77 87 522
17 2495 Breimann Florian NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 88 93 89 87 85 79 521
18 6240 Jockisch Tobias WF SSF Greven 88 92 88 83 87 82 520
19 2492 Otterbein Matthias HS SV Unter-Schwarz 1971 87 82 87 92 86 83 517
20 2499 Jürges Steffen NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 84 83 94 90 83 83 517
21 6097 Weigel Tilo RH Sportschützen Ford Düren 88 94 89 75 85 85 516
22 2501 Gerstenberg Lars NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 86 86 91 74 83 92 512
23 2504 Koy Christoph RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 86 89 94 81 74 88 512
24 2503 Zimmermann Jens NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 90 93 86 76 85 81 511
25 2489 Gerlach Christoph HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 85 85 91 88 69 85 503
26 6099 Fellner Daniel SB SV Oberkirch 90 90 83 79 74 83 499
27 2572 Nanko Bernd NS SGes Linden v. 1904 82 77 78 76 87 88 488
28 6095 Gessner Stephan HS SV Unter-Schwarz 1971 78 86 83 72 84 81 484
29 6096 Schmitt Christoph HS SV Unter-Schwarz 1971 80 83 80 77 81 79 480
30 2485 Brimer Jakob BY SG 1471 Dettelbach 77 86 78 79 78 81 479
31 2478 Schell Patrick BD SV Walldorf 77 83 87 83 79 65 474
32 2483 Falkenstein Florian BY SG 1471 Dettelbach 85 84 83 70 72 77 471
33 2506 Koy Roland RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 72 85 80 75 77 79 468
34 2484 Rauch Maximilian BY SG 1471 Dettelbach 80 80 79 70 77 72 458
35 2511 Mail Matthias WT SV Unterböhringen 83 79 73 66 67 73 441
36 2496 Harleß Phillip Christoph NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 82 75 80 54 71 76 438
37 6100 Feisel Dirk SC SV Connewitz 72 65 82 67 68 83 437
38 6094 Hennemann Jörg HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 86 74 74 65 67 67 433
39 6103 Steiner Thomas WT SV Altheim/Weihung 70 71 71 68 68 64 412
40 2477 Peters Andrej BD SV Walldorf 68 69 74 56 64 57 388
41 6227 Wundrach Marcel NW SV Hesedorf 69 72 73 57 63 39 373

Stand: 01.09.2017, 18:42 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+