Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016 Sportschießen

Lfd. Scheibe 10m mix - Herrenklasse (4.15.10)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 2587 Schönsteiner Tobias WT SV Unterböhringen 95 95 96 93 379
2 6204 Jakosits Michael ST SV Wolmirstedt 88 95 97 93 373
3 2649 Fass Uwe HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 94 88 97 94 373
4 2654 Breimann Florian NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 92 88 91 92 363
5 6175 Busch Jan SA SGes 1849 Homburg 93 90 91 88 362
6 2586 Poltermann Nils TH SV Geratal Elxleben 1957 85 91 94 91 361
7 2577 Koy Christoph RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 89 88 89 94 360
8 2650 Vogelbacher Christoph HS TuS Schwanheim 1872 Abt. Schützen 1896 85 88 95 92 360
9 2559 Leib Stefan HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 89 89 91 91 360
10 2636 Mayer Emeran BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 88 92 87 92 359
11 2585 Krauße Carsten TH SV Geratal Elxleben 1957 92 88 88 90 358
12 2568 Lösekann Robert NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 86 91 91 88 356
13 2573 Paling Wouter NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 95 84 84 92 355
14 2575 Koy Stephan RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 87 82 92 89 350
15 2582 Heyde Rico SC SSC Neiden 1997 89 83 93 85 350
16 2571 Risse Benjamin NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 90 90 85 85 350
17 2637 Zeh Sebastian BY SV Weitnau-Gerholz 87 86 91 85 349
18 2572 Göttl Thomas NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 84 85 91 87 347
19 6205 Jürges Steffen ST SV Wolmirstedt 87 89 85 86 347
20 2569 Gerstenberg Lars NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 84 90 81 91 346
21 2574 Zimmermann Jens NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 91 88 82 84 345
22 6176 Fellner Daniel SB SGes Müllheim 1563 77 87 88 89 341
23 2556 Baust Tobias BD SV Walldorf 80 84 87 88 339
24 2588 Mail Matthias WT SV Unterböhringen 82 87 82 87 338
25 2581 Alvermann Max SC SSC Neiden 1997 86 85 80 87 338
26 2558 Hansen Jens HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 85 83 82 85 335
27 2644 Neumann Ramon HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 75 80 84 84 323
28 2680 Bühler Sören WT SV Unterböhringen 76 87 75 82 320
29 2640 Gessner Stephan HS SV Goennern 80 77 75 83 315
30 2576 Koy Roland RH ASV 1908 Süchteln-Vorst 79 79 80 76 314
31 2579 Feisel Dirk SC SV Connewitz 81 80 77 71 309
32 2639 Brimer Jakob BY SG 1471 Dettelbach 75 76 65 80 296
33 6179 Siewert Wilhelm WT SV Altheim/Weihung 75 75 73 73 296
34 2642 Schmitt Christof HS SV Goennern 76 71 70 78 295
35 2567 Krause Dietmar NS SpS Uhlenköper Uelzen 60 51 54 55 220
36 2670 Nanko Bernd NS SGes Linden v. 1904 79 78 0 0 157

Stand: 03.09.2016, 18:45 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+