Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016 Sportschießen

Armbrust 10m - Herren-Altersklasse (5.10.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S Summe
1 844 Schreiner Franz BY Isar-Schützen 1978 Plattling 98 98 95 99 390
2 2727 Harrer Markus NW SV Bramstedt 96 99 96 96 387
3 420 Söthe Rolf WF DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 93 97 97 95 382
4 3643 Heyland Andrea BY ASG Winzerer Fähndl München 97 92 97 95 381
5 6267 Metzner Heiko BY SG 1982 Füttersee 96 90 98 96 380
6 352 Herde Jürgen BY SG Hubertus Riedlingen 92 96 98 94 380
7 2723 Becker Michael NW SV Etzhorn 1898 98 95 94 93 380
8 3549 Scholz Roland BY Kgl. priv. FSG Der Bund Allach 93 94 96 96 379
9 3602 Schießl Adolf BY Isar-Schützen 1978 Plattling 96 93 94 95 378
10 2721 Strauch Robert NW SV Etzhorn 1898 93 96 92 96 377
11 6271 Hansmann Uwe WF DSC Wanne-Eickel Schießsport 95 97 91 93 376
12 6277 Stumpf Markus HS SV Hubertus Trösel 91 95 98 92 376
13 2733 Pierdiluca Frank PF SV Herxheim 93 94 94 94 375
14 2777 Weißmann Karl-Ernst WT SGi Stuttgart 94 94 93 94 375
15 6275 Poth Elke HS ESV Viktoria Elm SAbt 95 97 90 93 375
16 414 Fuhrmann Stefan RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 91 92 95 95 373
17 6273 Hertel Richard BD SSV Rittenweier 92 91 95 95 373
18 6760 Lühn Thomas RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 91 93 94 95 373
19 2738 Hanke Martin RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 92 92 94 95 373
20 427 Liebsch Kerstin BD Schützensportverein Eberbach 1487 92 95 91 95 373
21 6269 Müller Reinhold BY SV Tell Dasing 94 93 94 92 373
22 6276 Reinsch Rüdiger HS SV Hubertus Trösel 96 95 91 91 373
23 2765 Weigand Klaus-Dieter BY Bgl. SG 1433-Freischütz 1875 Schweinfurt 95 91 92 91 369
24 3624 Müller Jürgen RH PSS Inden/Altdorf 97 89 93 90 369
25 6266 Zinsmeister Andreas BY SG Fünfseenland 95 87 95 91 368
26 4091 Georg Karl BY Kgl. priv. SG Tittmoning 88 95 96 89 368
27 2762 Huber Horst BY ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 90 93 93 91 367
28 1596 Reicherter Eckart WT SGi Betzingen 93 90 96 88 367
29 2778 Henne Andreas WT Armbrust-Sport-Club Freudenstadt 94 92 92 88 366
30 2713 Hochwald Sören ND Lübecker Sportschützen 89 87 94 95 365
31 2745 Hötte Matthias WF SpSch Visier 59 Ennigerloh 86 93 91 95 365
32 6278 Dierks Olaf NW SV Etzhorn 1898 89 95 93 88 365
33 6274 Brenner Herbert BY Adlerschützen Apfeltrang 93 90 91 90 364
34 6272 Trumpp Kurt WT SV Oberteuringen 86 95 93 89 363
35 2740 Geschwind Michael RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 95 89 92 87 363
36 6281 Behr-Heiler Viktoria SB SV Oberuhldingen 91 93 93 86 363
37 6282 Wunderlich Frank WF SSG Feudingen 86 91 94 91 362
38 2725 Schröder Robin NW SV Kerßenbrock-Küingdorf 92 89 92 89 362
39 3622 Hellenbrand Ron RH Karls-SGi Aachen 1198 92 90 91 89 362
40 6279 Weishaupt Elke NW SSGem Wittlage 90 88 91 91 360
41 6270 Vollkommer Guido NS VfF Hannover v. 1862 88 86 95 90 359
42 413 Abel Jörg RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 89 95 87 88 359
43 1215 Thurau Detlev RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 84 92 90 90 356
44 2757 Aichele Ralf WT SGi Betzingen 86 88 87 94 355
45 2728 Gerlach Oliver NW SV Bramstedt 87 89 87 92 355

Stand: 31.08.2016, 19:08 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+