Deutsche Meisterschaft 2016 Sportschießen

Armbrust 30m - Herren-Altersklasse (5.20.50)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 2763 Plötz Ursula BY ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 94 95 89 94 96 96 564
2 2778 Henne Andreas WT Armbrust-Sport-Club Freudenstadt 85 95 90 92 96 96 554
3 414 Fuhrmann Stefan RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 83 92 93 95 93 97 553
4 6361 Weyand Jochen RH SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 87 88 85 94 99 97 550
5 2713 Hochwald Sören ND Lübecker Sportschützen 89 87 89 95 92 95 547
6 2765 Weigand Klaus-Dieter BY ASG Zirndorf 83 89 90 92 93 99 546
7 6311 Combrink Thomas WF SSG Feudingen 86 90 87 92 93 95 543
8 2777 Weißmann Karl-Ernst WT Armbrust-Sport-Club Freudenstadt 91 89 91 89 93 90 543
9 2764 Harrer Markus BY ASG Zirndorf 92 90 87 91 93 89 542
10 2801 Schmid Roland WT Armbrust-Sport-Club Freudenstadt 90 89 82 91 95 93 540
11 6306 Weihl Peter PF SGes Neustadt 85 85 89 95 94 92 540
12 2745 Hötte Matthias WF SpSch Visier 59 Ennigerloh 88 87 87 87 94 95 538
13 494 Jelinski Peter RH Grafschafter SpSch Bölingen 86 87 87 93 90 95 538
14 2762 Huber Horst BY ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 92 88 89 93 90 86 538
15 2719 Michaelis Jochen NS Schützen-Corps Neuenkirchen v. 1844 83 84 94 94 89 93 537
16 6301 Schulz Reimund BY ASG Zirndorf 84 83 88 94 95 90 534
17 2740 Geschwind Michael RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 89 81 88 90 92 93 533
18 6362 Bonn Udo RH Altenkirchener SGes 1845 82 81 83 95 96 95 532
19 6302 Dimter Christian HS SV Edelweiss Eidengesäss 86 86 86 88 92 94 532
20 4381 Simon Christoph PF SGes Oggersheim 88 86 81 95 92 89 531
21 358 Matthes Joachim BY Schützenbrüder Krötenbruck 1897 92 92 87 83 88 89 531
22 6298 Deimling Gunther WT SV Hengstfeld 89 83 86 90 95 88 531
23 6363 Lühn Thomas RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 84 82 90 93 94 88 531
24 6364 Hübsch Olaf RH SV Waldbruch 85 87 87 96 89 87 531
25 6798 Hirte Edwin WF SpSch Visier 59 Ennigerloh 88 83 92 87 90 90 530
26 485 Ulbrich Werner BY ASG Zirndorf 89 85 83 93 90 88 528
27 6305 Thöle Heinfried NS Schützen-Corps Neuenkirchen v. 1844 80 78 89 92 96 92 527
28 4617 Heinen Reiner RH SV Waldbruch 84 82 88 92 92 89 527
29 6269 Müller Reinhold BY ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 85 91 91 87 91 82 527
30 356 Ultsch Joachim BY Schützenbrüder Krötenbruck 1897 84 82 84 95 87 94 526
31 507 Lindner Walter WT SGi Stuttgart 88 85 87 90 89 87 526
32 6799 Lukas Albert BY ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 80 86 89 88 90 92 525
33 2776 Huber Erich WT Armbrust-Sport-Club Freudenstadt 90 82 85 88 90 90 525
34 6299 Wintermayr Peter BY ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 90 90 86 88 83 88 525
35 4112 Rapp Helmut BY Wacker Sportv. /Abt. Schießen Burghausen 82 88 90 92 90 83 525
36 6304 Matthäi Michael NS Schützen-Corps Neuenkirchen v. 1844 84 82 80 88 93 95 522
37 3911 Nusser Rainer SB SGes Müllheim 1563 87 76 77 95 93 94 522
38 2770 Neumann Michael NS Schützen-Corps Neuenkirchen v. 1844 86 76 73 89 94 93 511
39 1215 Thurau Detlev RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 82 78 73 89 95 93 510
40 6308 Machauer Bernd PF SGes Neustadt 78 86 71 93 90 90 508
41 6294 Kurzwart Josef BY Armbrustschützengilde Wernberg-Köblitz 82 92 73 85 91 85 508
42 6296 Wullkopf Wilhelm NS SGes Linden v. 1904 79 82 75 85 88 90 499
43 6300 Gerlach Oliver BY ASG Zirndorf 88 85 79 81 82 83 498
44 6303 Lindmüller Dieter NS Schützen-Corps Neuenkirchen v. 1844 77 84 71 84 89 90 495
45 2771 Lindner Hans OP Hubertus Knölling 76 69 80 87 86 93 491
46 6295 Küllmar Gerd HS SV 1967 Sulzbach-Taunus 79 68 79 85 88 90 489
47 6297 Haverich Martin WF SpSch Visier 59 Ennigerloh 79 85 70 81 84 90 489
48 6310 Heiler Andreas SB SV Oberuhldingen 81 69 82 84 88 83 487
49 6282 Wunderlich Frank WF SSG Feudingen 72 69 79 87 88 89 484
50 6307 Kurz Hans-Georg PF SGes Neustadt 87 86 82 67 91 70 483
51 6309 Heiler Robert SB SV Oberuhldingen 78 81 82 77 76 81 475
52 2739 Lützenkirchen Reiner RH Sportschützen Köln-Stammheim 88 90 89 0 0 0 267

Stand: 01.09.2016, 19:24 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+