Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 Sportschießen

Luftgewehr - Schülerinnen (1.10.21)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S Summe
1 3055 Watson Kaylee Victoria BY Wiesengrund Hamberg 101,7 106,2 207,9
2 181 Ammler Laura-Marie BY SV Eichenlaub Unterstall 101,7 103,1 204,8
3 189 Böck Sonja BY SV Tell Hollenbach 102,5 102,0 204,5
4 3087 Lorenz Ramona OP Hubertus Pirkensee 102,9 101,6 204,5
5 157 Aschl Marie BY SG Deutsch-Haus Gangkofen 102,0 102,1 204,1
6 140 Stubenrauch Hanna BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 100,4 102,3 202,7
7 176 Eder Lisa BY Forstschützen Ebersberg 101,7 100,6 202,3
8 133 Blasek Marie BR SGi zu Werder/Havel 100,6 101,5 202,1
9 3103 Hornung Amelie WT SV Gundelsheim-Böttingen 101,0 101,1 202,1
10 3107 Berger Susanne BY SG Hubertus Böhmzwiesel 102,7 99,4 202,1
11 212 Siegemund Siri NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 100,8 101,0 201,8
12 220 Meuschel Lea NW SV Hahn 1904 101,6 100,2 201,8
13 3064 Schwerer Marie BY SG Aich 100,6 101,1 201,7
14 3142 Müller Katharina WT SGi Massenbachhausen 101,2 100,5 201,7
15 223 Basler Amelie SB SV Oberkirch 102,1 99,4 201,5
16 211 Müller Johanna NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 102,1 99,4 201,5
17 217 Krüger Antonia NW SV Bramstedt 99,9 101,5 201,4
18 3062 Straßer Katrin BY SV Edelweiß Zweikirchen 103,5 97,7 201,2
19 134 Graßmann Svenja BR SGi zu Werder/Havel 99,5 101,5 201,0
20 3092 Künz Chiara PF SC Mainz Waidmannsheil 100,0 101,0 201,0
21 160 Daniel Verena BY Kgl. priv. FSG Abensberg 101,4 99,6 201,0
22 234 Kober Kiara WT SV Haslach 100,8 100,1 200,9
23 3050 Ruppert Lydia BY SV Vorm Wald Odelzhausen 98,7 102,1 200,8
24 491 Hilser Jana SB SSV 1957 Tennenbronn 100,4 100,3 200,7
25 191 Grimm Nele BY SG Lenbach Schrobenhausen 101,2 99,5 200,7
26 206 Heinrich Jessica HS SV Wallenrod 98,9 101,7 200,6
27 3114 Hofbauer Sina HS TuS 1894 Mensfelden,Abt. Schützen 101,7 98,9 200,6
28 3083 Kuck Celina NW SV Himmelpforten 101,9 98,6 200,5
29 201 Ribbe Isabelle HS SV 1967 Sulzbach-Taunus 100,6 99,8 200,4
30 3140 Wulf Pia Michele WF SSV St. Hub. Elsen 99,3 100,9 200,2
31 159 Pongruber Luisa BY SG Deutsch-Haus Gangkofen 99,6 100,6 200,2
32 3057 Lang Virginia BY SV Pfeil Vöhringen 100,6 99,6 200,2
33 3106 Haberhauer Anna BY SV Frohsinn Ilmmünster 102,4 97,8 200,2
34 135 Müller Clara BR SGi zu Werder/Havel 99,8 100,3 200,1
35 3094 Schmidt Carla RH St. Seb. SG Vallendar 1790 99,5 100,5 200,0
36 3041 Ehrhardt Lara BY SG Oberasbach 99,7 100,2 199,9
37 203 Ziegler Antonia Sofie HS SV Lanzenhain 99,1 100,5 199,6
38 3128 Wingender Sophie-Christin RH St. Seb. SGes Mayen 1280 99,2 100,3 199,5
39 3051 Seifert Carina BY Die alten Treuen Neudrossenfeld 101,9 97,6 199,5
40 3141 Stolle Leonie WT Sportschützen Wiernsheim 100,0 99,4 199,4
41 3108 Balser Isabell BY Burgschützen Emmenhausen 101,2 98,2 199,4
42 3113 Mildeberger Annalena HS SV Tell 1910 Rüsselsheim-Haßloch 97,7 101,6 199,3
43 174 Gelder Rosa BY Kgl. priv. FSG Prien 100,9 98,3 199,2
44 3129 Wehren Hannah RH SSGem Kevelaer 2005 100,2 98,8 199,0
45 3072 Beggel Anne BY Adlersch. Breitenbrunn 98,9 99,3 198,2
46 225 Schneider Amelie SB SV Oberkirch 97,9 100,2 198,1
47 165 Loher Heidi BY Schloßschützen Piflas 98,6 99,5 198,1
48 3047 Seemeier Antonia BY SSG Neuburger-Land 100,1 98,0 198,1
49 150 Meyer Tina BY SSV Aischgrund 99,9 97,9 197,8
50 193 Braun Carolina BY SV Buching-Berghof 97,0 100,7 197,7
51 3065 Stelz Patricia BY SV Eichenlaub Böhmfeld 97,8 99,9 197,7
52 3131 Hack Julia RH PSS Inden/Altdorf 98,1 99,5 197,6
53 210 Schneider Julia ND SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt 99,0 98,6 197,6
54 3138 Röder Joelina WF SG Enger 96,2 101,3 197,5
55 3046 Braun Julia BY SV Juraschützen Hütting 99,5 98,0 197,5
56 202 Wolf Lisa-Marie HS SV Lanzenhain 99,9 97,6 197,5
57 146 Hörner Elisabeth BY SSV Hesselberg 101,1 96,4 197,5
58 183 Kirner Elena BY SV Eichenlaub Unterstall 99,4 98,0 197,4
59 168 Waldhör Lena BY Buchbergschützen Reut 98,4 98,9 197,3
60 3139 Pieper Katharina WF SSV Mönninghausen 100,7 96,6 197,3
61 3116 Lubrich Fatima HS SV 1923 Ober Breidenbach 98,5 98,6 197,1
62 192 Gollwitzer Marie Sophie BY SG Lenbach Schrobenhausen 98,0 98,9 196,9
63 215 Engelken Cheyenne NS SSGem Nord - Elm 98,8 98,0 196,8
64 154 Judin Karina BY SV Isargrün Goben 99,0 97,8 196,8
65 194 Grieser Verena BY SV Buching-Berghof 99,2 97,5 196,7
66 145 Bauer Magdalena BY SSV Hesselberg 96,9 99,7 196,6
67 190 Heinzlmeier Patricia BY SG Lenbach Schrobenhausen 97,2 99,4 196,6
68 205 Christ Johanna HS SV Wallenrod 97,4 99,1 196,5
69 3078 Hellebrandt Ronja HS SV 1971 Ernsthausen 98,7 97,8 196,5
70 230 Werner Lucy WF Vereinigte Sportschützen Epe 2014 98,8 97,7 196,5
71 3102 Mitrofanova Viktoria WT SGi Schwann 98,6 97,7 196,3
72 477 Prell Luisa BY SV Ehrenbürg Kirchehrenbach 100,1 96,0 196,1
73 3135 Schätzle Anne SB KKSV Biederbach 96,7 99,2 195,9
74 3073 Maier Marlene BY Burgschützen Steinhart 97,0 98,9 195,9
75 218 Kölling Ronja NW SV Bramstedt 97,8 98,1 195,9
76 3085 Meinking Janna NW SV Altkloster 1883 96,8 99,0 195,8
77 3122 Wildhagen Leonie NS SSV Schulenburg v. 1924 97,1 98,6 195,7
78 3044 Mair Laura BY KK-Schützengesellschaft Harthausen-Paar 98,6 97,0 195,6
79 3100 Jäger Leni Colleen TH Südthüringer SV 99,4 96,2 195,6
80 233 Demir Dilara WT SV Haslach 95,6 99,9 195,5
81 3043 Stadler Lisa BY Wildschützen Mehring 98,1 97,4 195,5
82 186 Riepold Katrin BY SV Alpenrose Grimolzhausen 96,2 99,2 195,4
83 3052 Schmidkunz Daria BY SV Fichtelgebirge 95,6 99,7 195,3
84 3143 Spitznagel Sina WT SV Edelfingen 99,0 96,3 195,3
85 226 Gorke Sina WF SFr Emsdetten 98,8 96,4 195,2
86 137 Kurmann Johanna BR SGi zu Werder/Havel 94,9 100,1 195,0
87 180 Scheringer Mia BY SSG Mittelbayern 94,3 100,6 194,9
88 3097 Leuchtner Lara SB KKSV Iffezheim 95,7 99,2 194,9
89 3105 Schmied Corinna BY SG Holzham 98,9 95,4 194,3
90 221 Gerdes Ann-Kathrin NW SV Hahn 1904 96,8 97,4 194,2
91 207 Schönhals Finja HS SV Wallenrod 97,5 96,6 194,1
92 142 Steingruber Nina BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 96,7 97,1 193,8
93 148 Möhring Laura BY SSV Aischgrund 99,4 94,3 193,7
94 209 Mies Kimberly Shalisa ND SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt 95,8 97,8 193,6
95 3125 Seidl Theresa OP Wildschütz Mitterkreith 100,2 93,3 193,5
96 3040 Zrenner Julia BY SV Wolfstein 97,1 96,3 193,4
97 188 Grabler Theresa BY SV Tell Hollenbach 97,3 96,1 193,4
98 3117 Kurz Hannah-Larissa HS SV Lanzenhain 97,1 96,2 193,3
99 222 Haß Julia NW SV Hahn 1904 96,3 96,9 193,2
100 3069 Dummer Andrea BY Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint 96,8 96,3 193,1
101 171 Schmidtner Marie BY Mörntaler-Falkenschützen Mauerberg 96,9 96,0 192,9
102 167 Tauer Alina BY Buchbergschützen Reut 94,6 98,2 192,8
103 3119 Eisenack Laura NS SV Metzingen 94,6 98,1 192,7
104 469 Aull Sarah BY SG Lenbach Schrobenhausen 95,1 97,6 192,7
105 470 Wörmann Natalie BY SV Hopfavogl Niederscheyern 96,4 96,3 192,7
106 138 Conrad Jasmin BR SGi zu Werder/Havel 96,8 95,9 192,7
107 3049 Eberl Miriam BY SG Oberornau 98,3 94,4 192,7
108 156 Wallinger Diana BY SV Isargrün Goben 96,4 96,2 192,6
109 173 Schuster Eva BY Kgl. priv. FSG Prien 96,3 96,1 192,4
110 195 Kithiy Selina BY SV Buching-Berghof 96,9 95,3 192,2
111 3074 Vogt Maxi BY SV Hubertus 1956 Schöllkrippen 92,5 99,6 192,1
112 231 Werner Lily WF Vereinigte Sportschützen Epe 2014 99,2 92,8 192,0
113 3130 Kropmann Annika RH SpSch St. Helena Xanten 1935 94,5 97,3 191,8
114 3112 Filipitsch Antonia HS SV 1956 Rai-Breitenbach 95,8 96,0 191,8
115 3098 Bruch Michelle SB SSV Herten 96,8 95,0 191,8
116 3082 Nenne Emely Marie NS SV Hustedt v. 1919 96,7 95,0 191,7
117 3111 Rehm Emily BY KK-SV Karlburg 98,8 92,9 191,7
118 6295 Finnberg Annika BY SSV Aischgrund 97,5 94,1 191,6
119 200 Kabitzky Angelina HS SV 1967 Sulzbach-Taunus 93,8 97,7 191,5
120 3038 Gushakowski Stella BD SSV Weinheim 1923 94,6 96,9 191,5
121 3090 Wopperer Theresa OP Germania Großalbershof 96,3 95,2 191,5
122 3045 Hess Alina BY SG Edelweiß Puch 96,4 95,1 191,5
123 3059 Gerhart Hanna BY SV Jung Mespelbrunn 1954 97,2 94,2 191,4
124 463 Wein Celine BY SSV Hesselberg 95,4 95,9 191,3
125 219 Pohler Lisa Nell NW SV Bramstedt 94,7 96,5 191,2
126 3075 Krebs Lina HS KKSV 1930 Eltville 94,7 96,3 191,0
127 213 Zimmermann Emilia NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 96,1 94,9 191,0
128 3070 Schumann Inaara BY Edelweiß Stettenhofen 97,2 93,8 191,0
129 3061 Weidenthaler Alexandra BY SG München Land 94,5 96,4 190,9
130 3068 Jahnel Kira BY Sportsch. 1970 Merkendorf 92,8 97,9 190,7
131 229 Bloom Louisa WF Vereinigte Sportschützen Epe 2014 94,5 96,2 190,7
132 3081 Ahten Hannah NS SV Grethem-Büchten 94,5 96,1 190,6
133 152 Pika Carina BY SSGem Weißenburg 96,8 93,6 190,4
134 3095 Maas Alexandra SA Leukbachschützen Hubertus Weiten 96,8 93,6 190,4
135 471 Fetzer Carolina BY SV Hopfavogl Niederscheyern 93,5 96,7 190,2
136 3104 Scherneck Laura BD SV Mannheim Rheinau 1925 96,2 93,9 190,1
137 3066 Nowak Johanna BY SV Abendstern 04 Ludwigsmoos 97,2 92,9 190,1
138 199 Diefenbach Johanna HS SV 1967 Sulzbach-Taunus 92,9 97,1 190,0
139 3076 Textor Klara HS SV Wetter 94,5 95,5 190,0
140 3120 Pröbstl Sarah NS SV Gerblingerode v. 1955 90,9 98,7 189,6
141 3091 Reichel Ronja PF SSV 1985 Hatzenbühl 93,0 96,6 189,6
142 177 Glaser Maria BY Forstschützen Ebersberg 94,5 94,8 189,3
143 3137 Schultewolter Lina WF Vereinigte Sportschützen Epe 2014 VSS Epe 2014 e. 97,7 91,5 189,2
144 3124 Wieckowski Emily NW SV Ladekop Hinterdeich u. Umg. 1951 91,1 97,9 189,0
145 151 Eisen Julia BY SSGem Weißenburg 93,1 95,8 188,9
146 144 Scholze Leonie BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 93,5 95,3 188,8
147 143 Raab Annalena BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 94,3 94,5 188,8
148 3123 Nolte Ronja NS SV Barfelde v. 1962 96,7 91,9 188,6
149 3132 Dittmar Nalany Sophie RH BSV Möllen 1864 93,6 94,5 188,1
150 3126 Raß Lisa OP Bergschütz Pittersberg 94,8 93,2 188,0
151 464 Waldhör Anna BY Buchbergschützen Reut 92,4 95,5 187,9
152 3042 Oellbrunner Elena BY Schmalzdoblschützen Kühbach 94,7 92,4 187,1
153 3099 Seidel Selma TH Südthüringer SV 94,6 92,3 186,9
154 3079 Schultz Alicia ND SSC Fockbek 97,5 89,3 186,8
155 3077 Bauer Saskia HS SV Roland Eisenbach 92,0 94,4 186,4
156 3101 Schnerr Linnea Kristin WF SV Littfeld 1867 87,8 98,4 186,2
157 3134 Hönge Marie-Christin SA SV Tell Urexweiler 92,0 93,9 185,9
158 3054 Schweiger Franziska BY Jägerheim Pettendorf 93,6 91,6 185,2
159 3037 Butzer Olivia BD SGes Karlsruhe 1721 92,5 92,5 185,0
160 3039 Schober Lisa BY St. Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau 93,5 91,3 184,8
161 3118 Lackner Marie-Sophie NS SV Adolphsheide-Vierde 94,0 90,2 184,2
162 3086 Fitschen Bea-Marleen NW SV Ladekop Hinterdeich u. Umg. 1951 97,3 86,3 183,6
163 3133 Teelen Jule RH BSV Möllen 1864 92,5 91,0 183,5
164 3121 Becker Jasmin NS SV Bartelsdorf v. 1925 92,5 90,9 183,4
165 3136 Sundt Lea TH SV Oberweid 1990 89,4 93,5 182,9
166 3089 Fleischmann Denise OP Germania Großalbershof 91,0 91,8 182,8
167 3088 Hahn Sophia OP Hubertus Reichenbach 91,8 89,3 181,1
168 3056 Bischoff Victoria BY Tell Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen 89,9 91,1 181,0
169 3127 Linsmayer Lea PF SV Edelweiß Hettenhausen 91,2 89,8 181,0
170 182 Engel Christine BY SV Eichenlaub Unterstall 87,4 92,5 179,9
171 3060 Herbst Tatjana BY SG 1730 Markt Lenkersheim 78,8 91,0 169,8
172 3084 Hempen Anna-Lena NW SSGem Haselünne 83,8 80,5 164,3

Stand: 02.09.2018, 16:23 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+