Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 Sportschießen

KK - 3x20 - Jugend w (1.40.31)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S 3.S 4.S 5.S 6.S Summe
1 511 Ruppel Lea HS SV Herbstein 1863 98 96 100 98 96 94 582
2 237 Weindorf Larissa BD SSV Karlsbad 96 98 93 98 97 98 580
3 3225 Bollen Alison RH SSGem Kevelaer 2005 95 99 98 99 92 96 579
4 940 Stahl Franziska RH SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 97 93 100 99 94 93 576
5 4021 Beck Anna HS SV Diana Wehrheim 92 97 99 99 95 91 573
6 3195 Anton Amelie BY FSG 1550 Marktoberdorf 96 96 100 98 92 89 571
7 246 Hefner Johanna BY SSV Hesselberg 98 98 98 95 93 88 570
8 302 Weidmann Ronja WT SSV Güglingen 96 99 99 99 92 85 570
9 235 Wurster Lana BD SSV Karlsbad 97 92 98 95 93 93 568
10 288 Schmitz Laura RH PSS Inden/Altdorf 94 96 98 97 89 92 566
11 4018 Dippel Paulina HS Fürther SV Hassia 1928 93 93 98 100 90 91 565
12 271 Alrutz Celina NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 89 91 98 98 92 96 564
13 274 Engelken Hanna Isabel NS SSGem Nord - Elm 95 93 98 95 87 96 564
14 4019 Zahradnik Lisa HS SV Diana Wehrheim 95 95 97 96 92 88 563
15 516 Dahm Celina Sophie ND Schieß- u. Sportverein Kassau 93 94 98 95 91 91 562
16 264 Münzinger Ramona BY Altschützen Oberndorf 93 90 96 96 91 95 561
17 919 Kanzler Maria Antonia BL PSV Olympia Berlin 90 93 99 95 90 94 561
18 4028 Böhlefeld Anna RH SV Hückeswagen 1636 96 90 97 95 89 94 561
19 3211 Sturm Hannah BY Kgl. priv. HSG Regensburg 93 91 97 96 91 93 561
20 303 Link Janina WT SSV Güglingen 94 93 98 96 86 93 560
21 4020 Zill Sarah HS SV Diana Wehrheim 93 94 94 92 95 92 560
22 509 Eifert Sophia HS SV Herbstein 1863 85 95 97 100 93 89 559
23 294 Schladebach Nina SB KKSV Heitersheim 93 94 93 95 90 93 558
24 510 Kimpel Leonie HS SV Herbstein 1863 92 93 95 98 89 91 558
25 300 Blumenstetter Janina WT SV Rötenbach 94 93 97 96 90 88 558
26 3233 Gengenbach Alina WT Sportschützen Wiernsheim 92 91 96 95 90 93 557
27 518 Duczek Fabienne NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 91 89 97 95 94 91 557
28 529 Kropmann Anna Lena RH SpSch AvL Hamminkeln 89 92 97 95 92 91 556
29 3226 Blos Michelle RH Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 93 89 97 97 90 90 556
30 507 Graf Melissa BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 93 97 94 93 87 91 555
31 3564 Kirch Clara Elisabeth HS SV 1902 Krofdorf-Gleiberg 92 91 96 94 92 90 555
32 251 Kreil Hannah BY SV Hubertus Pobenhausen 95 95 94 94 90 87 555
33 533 Michelmann Sabrina SB SV Schartenberg 1921 Eisental 89 91 98 98 82 96 554
34 4023 van der Horst Karolin HS SSV Massenhausen 1919 96 90 94 98 88 88 554
35 530 Driessen Franziska RH SpSch AvL Hamminkeln 93 93 95 96 93 84 554
36 936 Hauschild Maira NW SV Ladekop Hinterdeich u. Umg. 1951 85 93 95 96 93 91 553
37 923 Schindler Katharina BY Kgl. priv. FSG Prien 95 92 91 97 88 89 552
38 301 Stark Nele WT SSV Güglingen 91 95 94 95 91 86 552
39 296 Sauerland Emily WF SV Deiringsen 89 88 95 95 93 91 551
40 3182 Müller Sophia BY SV Eichenlaub Schweitenkirchen 94 88 94 95 89 91 551
41 3220 Rosenthal Melanie NS SSV Schulenburg v. 1924 87 93 94 96 92 89 551
42 244 Seybold Laura BY SSV Hesselberg 87 92 96 100 88 88 551
43 4024 Dressler Tarja HS SV Hubertus Niederrodenbach 87 81 96 95 96 95 550
44 526 Huvermann Marie RH SpSch AvL Hamminkeln 89 92 93 92 91 93 550
45 540 Drmola Lea WT SV Rötenbach 93 95 96 94 87 85 550
46 248 Häfner Anna BY SSV Hesselberg 89 90 96 96 88 90 549
47 3222 Zimmermann Elena OP Einigkeit Hubertus Kastl 1921 e.V 95 86 94 94 92 88 549
48 3202 Resch Sandra BY SSV Pfaffenwinkel 89 89 95 93 88 93 547
49 3566 Wohnsdorf Johanna ND Eutiner Sportschützen 1954 84 94 94 95 90 90 547
50 921 Starik Sara BL PSV Olympia Berlin 91 90 97 95 87 87 547
51 515 Sevke Natalie ND Schieß- u. Sportverein Kassau 90 93 94 92 87 90 546
52 3240 Straßer Lena BY SV Edelweiß Zweikirchen 88 92 98 98 83 87 546
53 297 Wulf Carmen Leonie WF SV Deiringsen 89 88 95 91 90 92 545
54 238 Betz Lena BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 87 91 96 95 87 89 545
55 292 Beutler Anna-Marie SB KKSV Heitersheim 87 91 96 96 88 87 545
56 525 Berning Verena RH SpSch AvL Hamminkeln 91 91 95 97 87 84 545
57 4017 Lochmüller Vanessa BY Die alten Treuen Neudrossenfeld 90 84 95 96 90 89 544
58 933 Tidow Christina Marie NS SV Essel 91 85 95 95 85 92 543
59 918 de With Coco BD SSV Karlsbad 85 88 91 98 90 91 543
60 528 Deckers Rabea RH SpSch AvL Hamminkeln 88 87 96 92 91 89 543
61 504 Arlt Julia BY SSG Sempt 90 92 97 97 84 83 543
62 3258 Tünte Iwana WF SFr Emsdetten 86 95 97 98 86 81 543
63 280 Herrmann Miriam OP Neumühle 1925 e.V 93 95 93 95 88 78 542
64 932 Klingebiel Nina NS SV Essel 87 90 94 92 86 92 541
65 236 Mattes Antonia BD SSV Karlsbad 87 90 95 95 85 89 541
66 3254 Roeßing Paula NS SGes der Stadt Duderstadt 90 93 94 91 86 87 541
67 942 Heuser Luca-Marie RH SV Elkhausen-Katzwinkel 83 86 97 94 92 88 540
68 279 Goldmeyer Pia NW SV Bramstedt 82 91 95 95 91 86 540
69 506 Frick Marie-Sophie BY Kgl. priv. FSG 1466 Kempten 92 92 92 93 85 86 540
70 247 Schürlein Bianca BY SSV Hesselberg 90 90 93 97 84 86 540
71 3252 Herten Helen NS SV Hustedt v. 1919 88 92 93 96 86 85 540
72 3260 Harr Nicola WT SGes Bad Waldsee 92 88 95 93 88 84 540
73 4029 Hundertmark Michelle WF SV Methler 91 84 94 95 86 89 539
74 4031 Schultheis Ruth BD SV Elsenz 93 93 93 92 82 86 539
75 3575 Luft Julia HS SV 1923 Stärklos 88 86 97 94 88 85 538
76 3237 Scherer Xenia BD Schützensportverein Eberbach 1487 88 88 94 96 88 84 538
77 277 Kölling Finja NW SV Bramstedt 90 92 95 97 80 84 538
78 3213 Hofmann Zoe HS SGes 1862 Kirberg 90 87 95 93 89 83 537
79 4016 Blank Elisabeth BY Kgl. priv. FSG Abensberg 94 89 95 97 79 83 537
80 3227 Schröder Malin SA SV Tell Urexweiler 89 90 93 91 92 82 537
81 275 Heilmann Monique NS SSGem Nord - Elm 88 93 96 96 84 80 537
82 3228 Schweizer Kim SB KKSV St. Wilhelm 90 89 96 97 88 77 537
83 263 Kleinle Tamara BY Altschützen Oberndorf 86 91 90 91 91 87 536
84 928 Bartels Laura-Marie HH SV Neuenfelde 85 86 95 97 87 86 536
85 249 Kleemann Nina BY SSV Hesselberg 96 87 94 93 81 85 536
86 937 Janentzky Kristina NW SV Ladekop Hinterdeich u. Umg. 1951 88 91 92 95 87 83 536
87 3212 Bode Laura HS ESV 1927 Ronshausen Abt. Schützen 94 85 92 89 90 85 535
88 295 Meister Michelle WF SV Deiringsen 89 90 95 94 83 84 535
89 916 Lapszies Nina BD SSV Karlsbad 85 90 98 95 86 81 535
90 3217 Meinheit Jana NS SV Adolphsheide-Vierde 85 89 93 93 88 86 534
91 534 Grübel Mira WF SSV St. Hub. Elsen 84 91 92 97 88 82 534
92 4027 Bootz Charlotte PF SGes 1967 Flörsheim-Dalsheim 91 81 95 91 84 90 532
93 1303 Bilgen Vanessa BL PSV Olympia Berlin 87 86 95 94 87 83 532
94 920 Höftmann Annica BL PSV Olympia Berlin 89 90 94 94 83 80 530
95 3198 Bakscheyew Monika BY SV Bayerland Ergolding 83 90 93 94 83 86 529
96 3568 Meyer Lara-Jasmin NS SGi v. 1395 zu Hitzacker/Elbe 90 90 94 95 83 77 529
97 527 Grobe Michéle RH SpSch AvL Hamminkeln 85 87 92 90 85 89 528
98 4030 Rietmann Sandra WF SFr Emsdetten 93 88 95 91 74 87 528
99 4026 Zander Lena NS SV Telgte v. 1922 87 84 93 95 87 81 527
100 4022 Kreß Melissa HS SSV Großenhausen 1925 90 89 93 90 76 87 525
101 4025 Rühmann Aileen-Chantal ND SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt 82 89 94 93 82 84 524
102 3562 Egger Melissa BY SG 1858 Monheim 83 83 96 94 88 80 524
103 3234 Raff Veronika WT SV Möglingen 85 82 98 96 78 83 522
104 3221 Osterkamp Lea-Sophie NW SV Kirchdorf 86 90 94 89 78 84 521
105 272 Kiefer Anna Elisabet NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 89 90 93 94 77 77 520
106 931 Hambrock Lisa Marie NS SV Essel 86 87 92 91 73 83 512
107 924 Staller Marion BY Kgl. priv. FSG Prien 78 86 91 91 81 83 510
108 517 Singpiel Ann-Kathrin ND Schieß- u. Sportverein Kassau 87 85 87 87 87 77 510
109 273 Kötz Anna Sophie NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 87 85 97 95 73 73 510
110 926 Joner Stefanie BY SSV Werdenfelser Land 85 85 96 98 81 64 509
111 4015 Herz Fiona BY SGes Gronsdorf 85 81 91 88 78 85 508
112 3567 Beneke Marie-Christin ND Lübecker Sportschützen 87 88 93 88 79 73 508
113 6202 Beutenmüller Lena SB KKSV Heitersheim 86 82 90 88 82 79 507
114 935 Prinz Saskia NS Braunschweiger SGes 1545 86 88 88 93 80 69 504
115 536 Kemper Muriel WF SSV St. Hub. Elsen 84 84 82 85 77 85 497
116 4032 Pohlmann Emma HS SSV 1958 Sontra 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Stand: 31.08.2018, 18:00 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+