Für diesen Wettkampf sind Schussbilder vorhanden.

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2018 Sportschießen

Luftgewehr - Schüler (1.10.20)


Platz Startnr. Name Vorname LV Verein 1.S 2.S Summe
1 2971 Weismann Jean-Pierre BL Altstädtische SGi Brandenburg 101,4 102,7 204,1
2 216 Warnstädt Leon-Maurice NS SSGem Nord - Elm 99,1 103,7 202,8
3 2970 Joa Xander BD SSV Kronau 100,4 101,4 201,8
4 232 Gegler Manuel WT SV Haslach 99,1 101,1 200,2
5 2984 Kuhn Jonas BY KKSG Sulzbach 1926 100,7 99,3 200,0
6 2972 Exner Patrick BY SV St. Hubert Rengersricht-Seligenporten 99,8 99,7 199,5
7 3006 Aranovych Daniel MV Schweriner Schützenzunft 1640 101,4 97,7 199,1
8 164 Loher Gabriel BY Schloßschützen Piflas 100,4 97,9 198,3
9 3024 Hollmayer Christoph OP Wildschütz Mitterkreith 98,2 99,6 197,8
10 3009 Dannefelser Benjamin BD Schützensportverein Eberbach 1487 99,0 98,8 197,8
11 224 Huber Linus SB SV Oberkirch 101,7 96,1 197,8
12 3022 Schröter Simon NS SV Barfelde v. 1962 100,3 97,4 197,7
13 141 Bangel Elias BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 100,5 97,2 197,7
14 3029 Blattmann Bastian SB SSV Wittnau 1934 98,8 98,2 197,0
15 2975 Thanner Jakob BY SG Deutsch-Haus Gangkofen 97,1 99,7 196,8
16 2994 Merkel Wilko NW SV Olympia-Roffhausen 1953 97,1 99,6 196,7
17 3036 Kaplan Tobias WT SV Fenken 96,6 99,8 196,4
18 187 Mayr Peter BY SV Tell Hollenbach 97,4 98,9 196,3
19 3014 Wiesmann Anton BY KK-SV Karlburg 97,4 98,7 196,1
20 147 Pfitzinger Hannah BY SSV Hesselberg 96,1 99,9 196,0
21 155 Meyer Tobias BY SV Isargrün Goben 96,4 99,6 196,0
22 179 Meier Dominik BY SSG Mittelbayern 95,6 100,3 195,9
23 466 Fertl Jakob BY SSG Sempt 96,6 99,3 195,9
24 204 v. Schönfels Hans-Laurin HS SV Lanzenhain 98,4 97,5 195,9
25 3010 Schulz Benedikt BD Turn- u. SV Marbach 98,7 97,1 195,8
26 3035 Hecker Maximilian WT SV Fenken 99,9 95,8 195,7
27 198 Reeh Christian HS SV Dietkirchen 1929 96,5 99,1 195,6
28 2993 Bornemann Dominik NS SV Roringen v. 1911 95,7 99,7 195,4
29 2996 Vogt Hendrik David PF SV Edesheim 97,4 98,0 195,4
30 3026 Hüttner Jonas OP SG Jurabund Bubach 98,3 97,1 195,4
31 139 Feher Dominik BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 95,3 99,9 195,2
32 2980 Nadler Luis BY St. Hubertus Hohengebraching 93,8 101,3 195,1
33 196 Ernst Paul HS SV Dietkirchen 1929 96,9 97,9 194,8
34 3025 Weiß Leonard OP Nabtal 1951 Ettmannsdorf 98,9 95,5 194,4
35 2995 Lüttmann Niklas NW SV Godensholt 1925 99,4 94,9 194,3
36 178 Jilke Jakob BY SSG Mittelbayern 96,7 97,3 194,0
37 475 Lorenz Simon BY SV Ehrenbürg Kirchehrenbach 94,1 99,6 193,7
38 208 Falkenhagen Till ND SV Olympia 72 Börm/Dörpstedt 95,3 98,4 193,7
39 3030 Mäbert Jill SC SGi weiß-grün Deutschenbora 96,1 97,5 193,6
40 3021 Nörthemann Johannes NS SV Gerblingerode v. 1955 98,2 95,3 193,5
41 153 Kulig Florian BY SSGem Weißenburg 97,7 95,7 193,4
42 3017 Mann Alexander HS SV Freischütz 1918 Bieber 95,0 98,2 193,2
43 214 Belikov Alexej NS SSGem Nord - Elm 97,5 95,7 193,2
44 2974 Stockmayer Lukas Thomas BY Gauschützen Unterer Wald 98,2 95,0 193,2
45 3011 Königbauer Lorenz BY SV Isartaler Mammingerschwaigen 94,7 98,4 193,1
46 2998 Mewes Niklas ST SV Eilsleben 96,7 95,8 192,5
47 2986 Schapfl Benedikt BY SV Gemütlichkeit Todtenweis 97,3 95,2 192,5
48 169 Stelzl Elias BY Mörntaler-Falkenschützen Mauerberg 93,6 98,6 192,2
49 2977 Hartan Mikail BY Kgl. priv. SG 1862 Thurnau 95,5 96,7 192,2
50 227 Elting Michel WF SFr Emsdetten 96,6 95,6 192,2
51 2983 Schleich Marvin BY SV Krugzell 96,0 96,0 192,0
52 3034 Graf Lorenz WT SSV Bad Herrenalb 96,7 95,3 192,0
53 3004 Hansel Jan-Phlip WT SV Heimsheim 94,6 97,2 191,8
54 161 Görtz Sebastian BY Kgl. priv. FSG Abensberg 97,9 93,7 191,6
55 185 Kupferschmid Thomas BY SV Alpenrose Grimolzhausen 96,3 95,2 191,5
56 465 Lippl Franz Niklas BY Forstschützen Ebersberg 96,0 95,4 191,4
57 172 Webersberger Valentin BY Kgl. priv. FSG Prien 96,2 94,8 191,0
58 3005 Bidniak Leo WT SV Hirrlingen 95,4 95,3 190,7
59 3013 Wormsbecher Kevin BY SV Bayerland Ergolding 94,0 96,4 190,4
60 3019 Jöckel Jakob HS SV Lanzenhain 99,3 91,1 190,4
61 3015 Ober Alexander BY SSG Wasserburg-Haag 94,3 96,0 190,3
62 228 Sonneck Paul WF SFr Emsdetten 94,0 96,2 190,2
63 3008 Sommer Noah BD SV Eppelheim 96,3 93,9 190,2
64 3032 Loidl Cedric WF SV Nienhagen 97,4 92,7 190,1
65 2992 Merkert Markus BY Rot-Weiß-Schützen-Franken 92,6 96,8 189,4
66 3028 Sutterer Leon SB SSGem Hohberg 94,5 94,4 188,9
67 3023 Wieckowski Phillip NW SV Ladekop Hinterdeich u. Umg. 1951 93,6 95,1 188,7
68 3016 Aull Lukas HS SV Freischütz 1918 Bieber 94,4 94,1 188,5
69 162 Huber Alexander BY Kgl. priv. FSG Abensberg 97,2 91,3 188,5
70 2990 Rogg Sebastian BY SV Untrasried 94,1 94,3 188,4
71 3001 Ego Marcel WT SAbt Bad Wurzach 89,9 97,8 187,7
72 3033 Haverich Bjarne WF SG Enger 97,7 90,0 187,7
73 2976 Obermaier Alexander BY SV Isental Lengdorf 99,3 88,3 187,6
74 3012 Haberhauer Thomas BY SV Frohsinn Ilmmünster 93,9 93,6 187,5
75 136 Trawinski Nils Ole BR SGi zu Werder/Havel 92,8 94,4 187,2
76 2979 Leicht Fabian BY Freihand-SV Bad Staffelstein 94,7 92,4 187,1
77 2981 Ruepp Michael BY SV Wendelinus Wangen 93,4 93,1 186,5
78 197 Frank Nick HS SV Dietkirchen 1929 93,9 92,6 186,5
79 3018 Schröder Hannes HS SV 1925 Meckbach 93,1 93,3 186,4
80 184 Neff Simon BY SV Alpenrose Grimolzhausen 93,8 92,3 186,1
81 2982 Röding Simon BY SG 1858 Monheim 93,3 92,4 185,7
82 2989 Kronseder Valentin BY SV Vilstaler Kienraching 94,2 91,2 185,4
83 170 Brey Markus BY Mörntaler-Falkenschützen Mauerberg 93,9 91,3 185,2
84 3002 Milde Ronny WT SAbt Kirchensall 89,0 96,1 185,1
85 2991 Seiffert Anton BY Kgl. priv. SG Bischofsheim 88,2 96,6 184,8
86 2978 Knoch Felix BY SV 1895 Grub am Forst 91,3 93,4 184,7
87 3007 Grehn Silas MV Schweriner Schützenzunft 1640 92,3 92,0 184,3
88 3020 Dohm Hannes ND Schieß- u. Sportverein Kassau 89,5 94,7 184,2
89 2999 Schanz Florian WF SV 1718 Polsum 98,2 85,8 184,0
90 3031 Schütz Pascal ST GSGi Halle 93,7 89,8 183,5
91 2985 Bittsch Erwin BY SV Isargrün Goben 93,0 89,8 182,8
92 2987 Beyer Jan Alexander BY SV Eintracht Halfing 89,8 92,8 182,6
93 3000 Hein Jonas WF SC DJK Everswinkel 88,2 92,6 180,8
94 2988 Diekmann Christopher BY Würmtaler I Gräfelfing 88,3 92,2 180,5
95 3003 Fink Niklas WT SV Nordstetten 92,7 87,6 180,3
96 2973 Reinhardt Luis BY SV Mahd 92,0 84,7 176,7
97 2997 Hanselmann Lukas SB SGes Müllheim 1563 88,5 88,0 176,5
98 3027 Höcht Sebastian RH St. Hub. SV Aegidienberg 1920 87,7 79,7 167,4

Stand: 02.09.2018, 16:22 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+